01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Sabate-Bretos, Oscar Rochusclub Düsseldorf
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Sabate-Bretos O. |
| | | | | | 2 Hanfmann Y. |
|
Szumanski, Bojan TC Markwasen Reutlingen
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | 3 Jecminek T. |
| | |
| | | 4 Regnat P. |
|
Abt, Hannes Karlsruher ETV
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | 5 Chvojka E. |
| | | | | | 6 Hänle P. |
|
Markus, Oliver TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim
|
6:1 1:6 6:4 | | | | 7 Apostu-Efremov A. |
| | | |
| | 8 Mayer-Tischer P. |
|
Merz, Marius Karlsruher ETV
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Indre, Nadin TC First-line-Academy Murr
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Zimmermann, David TC Waldbronn
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Apostu-Efremov, Artemon TC Afriso Güglingen
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
Szumanski, B. | |
|
Jecminek, Tomas TC Radolfzell
|
| | | 1:6 7:5 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Diemer, Maximilian 1.TC RW Wiesloch
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Maden, Yannick TEC Waldau Stuttgart
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Brinkmann, Nils BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Schmid, Victor TC Weinheim 1902
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Olivares, Francisco Sportpark TC Simmern
|
6:4 2:6 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Veliz, David Sportpark TC Simmern
|
| 3:6 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Hänle, Pirmin TC Radolfzell
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Hanfmann, Y. [2] |
|
Mayer-Tischer, Peter TC Radolfzell
|
| | | | 3:6 7:5 7:6 |
| | | | | | |
|
Ejupovic, Elmar TC Lauffen
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Frank, Thomas TC Keltern
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Glöckner, Simon TC RW Tiengen
|
6:2 3:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Jank, Klaus TC Schönberg (BTV)
|
| | 4:6 7:6 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Hengherr, Michael Karlsruher ETV
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Bertsch, Thorsten MTG BW Mannheim
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Regnat, Philipp TC Großhesselohe
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
Chvojka, Erik TV Marburg
|
| | | 6:2 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Johannigmann, Navid MTTC Iphitos München
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Frank, Peter TC RW Baden-Baden
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Knödler, Michael TSG Backnang 1925
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Istvan, Patrick TC Waiblingen
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Vesecky, Karel TA SV Leingarten
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Bergmann, Jan TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Hanfmann, Yannick TC Weinheim 1902
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|