01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 MATSUKEVITCH D. |
| | | | | | 2 RICE D. |
|
URBANEK, Radim (CZE)
|
2:6 6:1 6:6 Aufgabe | | | | 3 DUPUIS A. |
| | |
| | | 4 FALGHERI A. |
|
SCHULZ, Dominik (GER)
|
| 3:6 6:4 6:4 | | | 5 JEBAVY R. |
| | | | | | 6 SCHMID M. |
|
KAMITZ, Gerald (AUT)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | 7 BRUNKEN J. |
| | | |
| | 8 LEJNIEKS K. |
|
THOMSON, Clinton (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SEIFERT, Stefan (GER)
|
6:7(10) 7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MONEKE, Steven (GER)
|
| 4:6 7:6(2) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHMID, Michal (CZE)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
GORCIC, Ismar (SRB)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
KOSLER, Jiri (CZE)
|
6:1 6:7(6) 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KRAWIETZ, Kevin (GER)
|
| 6:7(3) 6:2 7:6(7) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
CHRAMOSTA, Ladislav (CZE)
|
2:6 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
WUNNER, Matthias (GER)
|
| | 5:7 7:5 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BERGMANN, Jan (GER)
|
7:6(3) 4:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SIKORA, Adrian (SVK)
|
| 3:6 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
JEBAVY, Roman (CZE)
|
6:7(3) 1:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | |
MATSUKEVITCH, D. [1] |
|
BRUNKEN, Jaan-Frederik (GER)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
TÄUBERT, Patrick (GER)
|
7:6(3) 6:7(6) 7:6(5) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BECKER, Richard (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KOLBE, Matthias (GER)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SCHUHMANN, Nils (GER)
|
| | 7:6(4) 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
RATH, Marc (AUT)
|
| 5:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DUPUIS, Antony (FRA)
|
7:6(4) 7:6(2) | | | | |
| | | | |
LEJNIEKS, K. [8] | |
|
LEJNIEKS, Karlis (LAT)
|
| | | 7:6(5) 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
THURNER, David (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FIDIRKO, Nikolai (RUS)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SKOLOUDIK, Jiri (CZE)
|
7:6(0) 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MEIGEL, Marc (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KRICKOVIC, Marko (GER)
|
6:1 7:6(4) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
TOREBKO, Peter (GER)
|
| 6:2 7:6(3) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RICE, David (GBR)
|
3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|