DTG Blau-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (Spielen offen: Samstag, 20. Februar 2016) |
Zeit/Reihenfolge | Spielort | Konkurrenz | Ergebnis |
08:00 | |
Herren 30
| | | 6:7 7:6 10:7 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 203 | (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken) | (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung) |
08:00 | |
Herren 40
| | | 6:4 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 101 | (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.) | (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath) |
08:00 | |
Herren 40
| | | 6:2 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 102 | (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA) | (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1897 e.V., Tennis) |
09:15 | |
Herren offen/30
| | | 6:4 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 101 | (TC Schaephuysen e.V.) | (TC Rheinstadion e.V.) |
09:15 | |
Herren offen/30
| | | 3:6 7:5 10:8 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 102 | (TURA Pohlhausen) | (Vft Schwarz-Weiß Marl) |
09:15 | |
Damen 40
| | | 1:6 7:6 10:4 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 102 | (TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V.) | (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen) |
10:45 | |
Herren 30
| | | 6:4 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 103 | (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken) | (Alstätter TC e.V. 1982) |
10:45 | |
Herren 40
| | | 6:3 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Finale Spiel 201 | (T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA) | (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.) |
10:45 | |
Damen 40
| | | 6:1 7:5 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 103 | (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen) | (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert) |
12:15 | |
Herren 40
| | | 7:5 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Platz 3 Spiel 202 | (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1897 e.V., Tennis) | (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath) |
12:15 | |
Damen offen/30
| | | 6:2 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 101 | (Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V.) | (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) |
12:15 | |
Damen offen/30
| | | 3:6 6:3 10:6 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 102 | (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung) | (Heeker Tennisclub e.V.) |
13:30 | |
Herren offen/30
| | | 6:3 7:5 |
Hauptfeld Finale Spiel 201 | (TC Schaephuysen e.V.) | (TURA Pohlhausen) |
13:30 | |
Herren 30
| | | 4:6 7:6 10:2 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 102 | (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung) | (Alstätter TC e.V. 1982) |
13:30 | |
Damen 40
| | | 6:7 6:1 10:4 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 203 | (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert) | (TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V.) |
15:00 | |
Herren offen/30
| | | 6:0 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Platz 3 Spiel 202 | (TC Rheinstadion e.V.) | (Vft Schwarz-Weiß Marl) |
15:00 | |
Damen offen/30
| | | 6:0 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Finale Spiel 201 | (Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V.) | (TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung) |
15:00 | |
Damen offen/30
| | | 6:0 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Platz 3 Spiel 202 | (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA) | (Heeker Tennisclub e.V.) |