Dortmunder TK RW 98 (Spielen offen: Sonntag, 15. Januar 2012) |
Zeit/Reihenfolge | Spielort | Konkurrenz | Ergebnis |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 14
| | | 6:2 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 401 | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 12
| | | 6:2 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 303 | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 10
| | | 6:3 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 201 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 10
| | | 6:2 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 202 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 9
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 203 | (TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304)) | (TC Kirchhörde) |
10:00 | |
Junioren U 9
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 405 | (TC Kirchhörde) | (TC im TuS Brackel) |
11:30 | |
Junioren U 10
| | | 6:2 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 203 | (TC Grävingholz) | (TC Grävingholz) |
11:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 14
| | | 6:1 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 302 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
11:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 10
| | | 6:3 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 104 | (TC Kirchhörde) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
11:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 10
| | | 3:6 6:3 7:6 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 205 | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
13:00 | |
Junioren U 12
| | | 6:4 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 301 | (TC im TuS Brackel) | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) |
13:00 | |
Junioren U 12
| | | 7:6 4:6 7:6 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 302 | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) | (TC im TuS Brackel) |
13:00 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | 6:1 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 201 | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
13:00 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | 7:5 2:6 7:6 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 202 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
14:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | ohne Spiel |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 203 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
14:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | 6:4 7:5 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 204 | (DTK RW 98) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
14:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 10
| | | 6:3 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 203 | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) | (TC Kirchhörde) |
14:30 | |
Juniorinnen U 10
| | | 6:2 6:7 7:6 |
Hauptfeld Hauptfeld Spiel 405 | (TC Kirchhörde) | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) |
16:00 | |
Junioren U 21
| | | 6:1 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 301 | (TSC Hansa Dortmund) | (TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304)) |
16:00 | |
Junioren U 21
| | | 6:4 6:3 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 302 | (DTK RW 98) | |
16:00 | |
Junioren U 14
| | | 6:1 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 402 | (TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304)) | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) |
17:30 | |
Junioren U 21
| | | 6:0 6:1 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 303 | (TC Grävingholz) | (TC Grävingholz) |
17:30 | |
Junioren U 21
| | | 6:0 6:0 |
Hauptfeld Viertelfinale Spiel 304 | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) | (TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304)) |
19:00 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | 6:3 6:4 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 301 | (Dortmunder TK RW 98) | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) |
19:00 | |
Juniorinnen U 21
| | | 6:4 6:2 |
Hauptfeld Halbfinale Spiel 302 | (DTK RW 98) | (TC Eintracht Dortmund) |