|
Tenniszentrum Overath |
|
1 |
|
08:30 |
Herren 30 |
(103) |
Dupré Karl-Charpentier Arthur |
6:1 6:4 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
08:30 |
Damen |
(104) |
Hoheisel Charlotte-Mangel Lara |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
08:30 |
Damen 30/40 |
(204) |
Hähn Birgit-Luhmer Nicole |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
08:30 |
Damen 30/40 |
(708) |
Kunze Nicole-Mangel Maren |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
09:30 |
Junioren U 14 |
(203) |
Jacob Ernst-Fink Fabian |
6:2 1:6 10:6 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
10:00 |
Herren 30 |
(104) |
Charpentier Arthur-Kamphausen Oliver |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
10:00 |
Herren 30 |
(203) |
Verbeet Tobias-Dupré Karl |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
10:30 |
Damen 30/40 |
(405) |
Römling Birthe-Luhmer Nicole |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Tenniszentrum Overath |
|
9 |
|
11:00 |
Damen alle AKs |
(204) |
Mangel Lara-Mangel Maren |
3:6 7:5 14:12 |
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
11:30 |
Damen |
(204) |
Schwamborn Linda-Hoheisel Charlotte |
7:5 4:6 10:8 |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
12:00 |
Damen 30/40 |
(108) |
Freund Martina-Kunze Nicole |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
12:30 |
Junioren U 14 |
(102) |
Brandes Felix-Jacob Ernst |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
12:30 |
Damen 30/40 |
(305) |
Schwamborn Heike-Römling Birthe |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
13:30 |
Herren 40/50 |
(105) |
Wink Alexander-Weidlich Olaf |
7:6 6:4 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
14:00 |
Junioren U 14 |
(103) |
Brandes Felix-Fink Fabian |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
14:00 |
Herren 40 |
(507) |
Demmer Frank-Bock Dirk |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tenniszentrum Overath |
|
17 |
|
14:30 |
Damen |
(203) |
Schwamborn Linda-Berk Melanie |
7:6 7:5 |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
15:00 |
Damen 30/40 |
(306) |
Müllenborn Daniela-Schwamborn Heike |
6:4 6:7 10:6 |
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
15:30 |
Herren 40 |
(109) |
Frase Henning-Bach Christian |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
15:30 |
Herren 40 |
(304) |
Braun Thorsten-Zimmermann Uli |
6:4 6:1 |
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
16:30 |
Damen 30/40 |
(106) |
Freund Martina-Müllenborn Daniela |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(206) |
Elberding Jörn-Weber Rolf |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
22 |
23 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(307) |
Miltrup Matthias-Zimmermann Christoph |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
23 |
24 |
|
17:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(405) |
Wink Alexander-Pfeifer Uwe |
6:4 6:2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Tenniszentrum Overath |
|
25 |
|
18:00 |
Herren 40 |
(408) |
Stamm Torsten-Zimmermann Uli |
7:6 6:1 |
|
|
25 |
26 |
|
18:30 |
Herren 40 |
(305) |
Braun Thorsten-Bock Dirk |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
26 |
27 |
|
19:00 |
Herren 40 |
(709) |
Demmer Frank-Bach Christian |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
27 |
28 |
|
19:30 |
Herren 40 |
(108) |
Stamm Torsten-Frase Henning |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
28 |
29 |
|
20:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(204) |
Elberding Jörn-Pfeifer Uwe |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
29 |
30 |
|
20:00 |
Herren 40/50 |
(306) |
Miltrup Matthias-Weber Rolf |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
30 |