|
|
So., 07.09.2014 (65)
|
Mo., 08.09.2014 (24)
|
Di., 09.09.2014 (23)
|
Mi., 10.09.2014 (24)
|
Do., 11.09.2014 (34)
|
Fr., 12.09.2014 (24)
|
Sa., 13.09.2014 (42)
|
So., 14.09.2014 (56)
|
Mo., 15.09.2014 (18)
|
Di., 16.09.2014 (9)
|
Mi., 17.09.2014 (21)
|
Do., 18.09.2014 (18)
|
Fr., 19.09.2014 (5)
|
Turnierinfos
|
|
CHTC|Platz 3 |
CHTC|Platz 4 |
CHTC|Platz 5 |
CHTC|Platz 8 |
CHTC|Platz 9 |
CHTC|Platz 10 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
09:30 |
Juniorinnen Einzel U 18 | Finale
(401) |
Ciftci Ceren-Rheinhard Jule |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
|
09:30 |
Juniorinnen Einzel U 16 | Finale
(501) |
Vogt Paula-Meierkamp Ria |
1:6 6:1 10:8 |
|
|
|
09:30 |
Junioren Einzel U 14 | Finale
(601) |
Walter Elias Emilio-Kühling Cedrik |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
09:30 |
Junioren Einzel U 16 | Finale
(501) |
Engels Hanno-Prehn Tobias Alexander |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
|
09:30 |
Juniorinnen Einzel U 14 | Finale
(601) |
Dzhambazov Sandra-Gaidartzi Fotini |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
11:00 |
Junioren Doppel U10 | Finale
(301) |
Roording/Schlageter -Kielich/Pottbecker |
6:0 4:6 10:5 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Juniorinnen Einzel U 12 | Finale
(501) |
Becic Sadina-Gaidartzi Dana |
6:4 6:0 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Junioren Einzel U 12 | Finale
(601) |
Vo Anh Trung-Mours Luca |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Junioren Einzel U 18 | Finale
(501) |
Kühling Jan Niklas-Usakli Özen |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Juniorinnen Einzel U 10 | Finale
(501) |
Zovko Klara-Krings Lynn |
7:6 7:6 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:30 |
Junioren Doppel U14 | Finale
(401) |
Kessler/Walter -Fuldner/Jochum |
6:3 7:6 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
Junioren Doppel U18 | Finale
(301) |
Kühling/Kühling -Bellin/Holler |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
Junioren Doppel U16 | Finale
(301) |
Küsters/Roth -Prehn/Schiek |
6:2 4:6 10:4 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
Junioren Einzel U 10 | Finale
(501) |
Schäfer Marc-Oehlen Benedikt |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 | Finale
(301) |
Meierkamp/Vogt -Gaidartzi/Jochems |
4:6 6:3 10:7 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
14:00 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U09/U10 | Finale
(301) |
Handrich/Weger -Holzaht/Krings |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U12 | Finale
(301) |
Dornhöfer/Gaidartzi -Becic/Strauß |
7:5 3:6 10:5 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Junioren Doppel U12 | Finale
(401) |
Fuldner/Mours -Bongers/Vogel |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Junioren Einzel U9 Midcourt | Finale
(401) |
Pottbecker Nils-Buß Moritz |
7:5 6:1 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mixed U14 | Finale
(401) |
Dzhambazov/Kaiser -Gaidartzi/Walter |
6:7 7:5 10:7 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mixed U18 | Finale
(401) |
Kühling/Ruetz -Holzaht/Schmitz |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
4 |
|
So., 07.09.2014 (65)
|
Mo., 08.09.2014 (24)
|
Di., 09.09.2014 (23)
|
Mi., 10.09.2014 (24)
|
Do., 11.09.2014 (34)
|
Fr., 12.09.2014 (24)
|
Sa., 13.09.2014 (42)
|
So., 14.09.2014 (56)
|
Mo., 15.09.2014 (18)
|
Di., 16.09.2014 (9)
|
Mi., 17.09.2014 (21)
|
Do., 18.09.2014 (18)
|
Fr., 19.09.2014 (5)
|
Turnierinfos
|
|
So., 07.09.2014 (65)
|
Mo., 08.09.2014 (24)
|
Di., 09.09.2014 (23)
|
Mi., 10.09.2014 (24)
|
Do., 11.09.2014 (34)
|
Fr., 12.09.2014 (24)
|
Sa., 13.09.2014 (42)
|
So., 14.09.2014 (56)
|
Mo., 15.09.2014 (18)
|
Di., 16.09.2014 (9)
|
Mi., 17.09.2014 (21)
|
Do., 18.09.2014 (18)
|
Fr., 19.09.2014 (5)
|
Turnierinfos
|
|
So., 07.09.2014 (65)
|
Mo., 08.09.2014 (24)
|
Di., 09.09.2014 (23)
|
Mi., 10.09.2014 (24)
|
Do., 11.09.2014 (34)
|
Fr., 12.09.2014 (24)
|
Sa., 13.09.2014 (42)
|
So., 14.09.2014 (56)
|
Mo., 15.09.2014 (18)
|
Di., 16.09.2014 (9)
|
Mi., 17.09.2014 (21)
|
Do., 18.09.2014 (18)
|
Fr., 19.09.2014 (5)
|
Turnierinfos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|