|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
Spiel 5 |
Spiel 6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(101) |
Sturm Nicolas-Birkenholz Matthias Maria |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(102) |
Schmitz Tim-Lubenow Johann |
6:4 7:5 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(103) |
Piroth Linus-Drobner Niklas |
6:2 7:5 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(104) |
Bergermann Christopher-Fratzscher Johann |
4:6 6:2 10:7 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Junioren U16/U18 | Finale
(101) |
Glaesmann Benedikt-Luschpa Daniel |
6:0 6:3 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(101) |
Qin Hang-Hoffleit Markus |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(101) |
Schwegmann Andreas-Middendorp Jens |
7:5 6:1 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(102) |
Zimmermann Daniel-Dissaux Jerome |
6:2 6:0 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(104) |
Rings Sebastian-Martel Benjamin |
4:6 2:5 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 40/45 | Finale
(101) |
Lucic Goran-König Sven |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 40/45 | Finale
(102) |
Wilms Alexander-Held Frank |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(105) |
Stieglitz Vincent-Fratzscher Johann |
6:2 7:6 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(106) |
Sturm Nicolas-Schmitz Tim |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(107) |
Piroth Linus-Birkenholz Matthias Maria |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(108) |
Bergermann Christopher-Lubenow Johann |
6:4 6:3 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Junioren U16/U18 | Finale
(102) |
Lubenow Anton-Luschpa Daniel |
1:6 6:4 10:8 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren | Finale
(117) |
Obschernikat Justus-Glatz Jan Philipp |
6:0 6:3 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
13:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(105) |
Schwegmann Andreas-Dissaux Jerome |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(106) |
Middendorp Jens-Kulik Christian |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(107) |
Zimmermann Daniel-Martel Benjamin |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 40/45 | Finale
(103) |
Wilms Alexander-Brüggehoff Bernd |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 40/45 | Finale
(104) |
Lucic Goran-Held Frank |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(101) |
Kremer Angelina-Banaszak Katharina |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
15:00 |
Junioren U12/U14 | Finale
(109) |
Drobner Niklas-Stieglitz Vincent |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Junioren U16/U18 | Finale
(103) |
Glaesmann Benedikt-Lubenow Anton |
6:7 6:0 10:7 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(101) |
Poswiat Jonas-Meier Niklas |
6:7 7:6 14:12 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(102) |
Günster Marlon-Jeuck Alexander |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(103) |
Todeskino Luc-Wernscheid Philip |
6:7 7:5 12:10 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(104) |
Dubiel Simon-Weiland Thorben |
7:5 1:6 10:6 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
16:30 |
Herren 30 | Finale
(103) |
Rings Sebastian-Kulik Christian |
6:3 4:6 10:2 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Herren 40/45 | Finale
(105) |
König Sven-Brüggehoff Bernd |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(107) |
Kremer Angelina-Lempa Anna Victoria |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(108) |
Löken Annika-Banaszak Katharina |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(109) |
Brüggehoff Melissa-Grobel Catharina |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(110) |
Loepke Nathalie-Wilk Camilla |
5:7 6:3 10:4 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(109) |
Bieker Christopher-Glatz Jan Philipp |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(110) |
Jeuck Alexander-Meier Niklas |
7:6 6:6 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(111) |
Todeskino Luc-Poswiat Jonas |
4:1 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(112) |
Günster Marlon-Weiland Thorben |
6:4 7:5 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(113) |
Hoffmann Michael-Wernscheid Philip |
1:0 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(114) |
Dubiel Simon-Brockmann Björn |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spiel 7 |
Spiel 8 |
Spiel 9 |
Spiel 10 |
Spiel 11 |
Spiel 12 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(102) |
Peters Ralph-Stieglitz Ralf |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(103) |
Obschernikat Guido-Borchert Detlef |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
12:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(104) |
Hoffleit Markus-Stieglitz Ralf |
3:6 7:6 10:8 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(105) |
Obschernikat Guido-Qin Hang |
7:6 6:2 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren 50 | Finale
(106) |
Peters Ralph-Borchert Detlef |
6:3 6:7 10:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(102) |
Brüggehoff Melissa-Lempa Anna Victoria |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(103) |
Löken Annika-Loepke Nathalie |
7:6 7:5 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(104) |
Obschernikat Clara-Grobel Catharina |
1:6 6:0 10:6 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(105) |
Wilk Camilla-Fleischmann Paula |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Damen | Finale
(106) |
Brühl Louisa-Schelter Lisa |
6:2 4:6 10:8 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(105) |
Hoffmann Michael-Schumacher Alexander |
6:3 3:6 11:9 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(106) |
Mohnen Roman-Brockmann Björn |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(107) |
Obschernikat Justus-Steidele Marcus |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren | Finale
(108) |
Bieker Christopher-Johland Pascal |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(101) |
Briese Barbara-Weyen Ute |
6:4 4:6 10:7 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(102) |
Breuer Britta-Buir Svenja |
6:4 6:1 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(111) |
Obschernikat Clara-Brühl Louisa |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Damen | Finale
(112) |
Schelter Lisa-Fleischmann Paula |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(115) |
Schumacher Alexander-Steidele Marcus |
ohne Spiel |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren | Finale
(116) |
Mohnen Roman-Johland Pascal |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(103) |
Breuer Britta-Weyen Ute |
0:1 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(104) |
Buir Svenja-Briese Barbara |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |