|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
Spiel 5 |
Spiel 6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
09:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(110) |
Hartwig Felix-Kandzia Martin |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(101) |
Markouch Abdelfattah-Lehmkau Jens |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(102) |
Büche Stefan-de Blaer Carsten |
2:6 6:4 10:2 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(101) |
Blome Heinz-Jürgen-Waschelitz Dirk |
7:6 6:4 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(102) |
Richter Dirk-Meier Oliver |
6:0 6:4 |
|
|
|
09:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(103) |
Ketabchy Jahan-van Toorenburg Peter |
7:6 3:6 13:11 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
10:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(122) |
Minkner Martin-Kandzia Martin |
4:6 6:3 10:6 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 60/65 | Finale
(101) |
Voss Wolfgang-Eirmbter Wolfgang |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
Herren 60/65 | Finale
(102) |
Vogler Erich-Mester Gustav |
6:0 3:6 10:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
11:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(105) |
Lingemann Boris-Harden Felix |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(124) |
Hartwig Felix-Henzgen Matthias |
3:6 6:3 10:1 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(103) |
Markouch Abdelfattah-Büche Stefan |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
12:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(114) |
Drees Julius-Meier Niklas |
7:5 6:7 10:8 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(115) |
Demmer Tobias-Failenschmid Marvin |
0:6 6:0 13:11 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren 40 | Finale
(104) |
de Blaer Carsten-Lehmkau Jens |
6:2 7:5 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(105) |
Blome Heinz-Jürgen-Ketabchy Jahan |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(106) |
Richter Dirk-van Toorenburg Peter |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Damen 55-65 | Finale
(103) |
Espenhain Silvia-Wille Christiane |
6:4 3:6 10:7 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
13:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(116) |
Menzel Domenic-Busch Andreas |
6:4 1:0 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
13:00 |
Herren 50/55 | Finale
(104) |
Meier Oliver-Waschelitz Dirk |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
13:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(108) |
Minkner Martin-Emrich Stefan |
6:3 7:5 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(118) |
David Tim-Butgereit David |
6:1 6:3 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 60/65 | Finale
(103) |
Mester Gustav-Iaria Giuseppe |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Herren 60/65 | Finale
(104) |
Vogler Erich-Eirmbter Wolfgang |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
14:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(101) |
Failenschmid Marvin-Meier Niklas |
6:4 1:0 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(117) |
Lingemann Boris-Theissen Fabian |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(123) |
Schirmuly Michael-Menges Joel |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
15:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(102) |
Menzel Domenic-Drees Julius |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(112) |
Henzgen Matthias-Salhöfer Luca |
6:1 7:6 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(119) |
Mohr Christoph-Harden Felix |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(121) |
Matthiesen Vesselin-Piltz Martin |
2:6 6:4 13:11 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(125) |
Kratel Johannes-Huse Kai |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Damen 55-65 | Finale
(101) |
Espenhain Silvia-Loch Brigitte |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Spiel 1 |
Spiel 2 |
Spiel 3 |
Spiel 4 |
Spiel 5 |
Spiel 6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
9 |
|
15:15 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(120) |
Rittershaus Max-Emrich Stefan |
2:6 6:1 11:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
16:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(103) |
Demmer Tobias-Theissen Fabian |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(104) |
Butgereit David-Busch Andreas |
1:2 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
16:30 |
Herren 60/65 | Finale
(105) |
Voss Wolfgang-Iaria Giuseppe |
2:1 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
17:30 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(106) |
David Tim-Rittershaus Max |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
18:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(107) |
Mohr Christoph-Matthiesen Vesselin |
7:6 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(109) |
Piltz Martin-Menges Joel |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(111) |
Schirmuly Michael-Kratel Johannes |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen/30 | Finale
(113) |
Huse Kai-Salhöfer Luca |
6:3 4:6 10:7 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Damen 55-65 | Finale
(102) |
Wille Christiane-Loch Brigitte |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
12 |