|
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz2 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz3 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz4 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz5 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz6 |
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz1 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
13:00 |
Juniorinnen U12 | Finale
(101) |
Stucki Katja-Leimbach Lara |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Juniorinnen U12 | Finale
(102) |
Hitzer Alia-von Hagen Carolin |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(109) |
Spies Fabio-Buß Moritz |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(101) |
Glasmacher Kira-Kurzweil Katrin |
6:2 4:6 10:7 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(102) |
Rodriguez-Porto Schulze Sandra-Pähler Celine |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(104) |
Szpak Olivia-Kipper Saskia |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Juniorinnen U12 | Finale
(103) |
Stucki Katja-Hitzer Alia |
6:7 6:2 10:5 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Juniorinnen U12 | Finale
(104) |
von Hagen Carolin-Leimbach Lara |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(103) |
Hendricks Ribanna-Zaß Wolke |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(105) |
Buß Mara-Bader Tabea |
6:0 6:4 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(103) |
Fendel Barbara-Riers Birgit |
1:0 Aufgabe |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(106) |
Glasmacher Kira-Rodriguez-Porto Schulze Sandra |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(107) |
Kurzweil Katrin-Hendricks Ribanna |
2:6 6:2 10:5 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(108) |
Pähler Celine-Kipper Saskia |
6:1 6:1 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(109) |
Zaß Wolke-Buß Mara |
6:4 6:4 |
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz2 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz3 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz4 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz5 |
Sporttreff Mülheim | Platz6 |
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz1 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
9 |
|
|
18:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(103) |
Buß Moritz-Heinze Daniel |
6:0 6:1 |
|
|
|
18:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(107) |
Unverhau Linus-Biere Jan |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:30 |
Juniorinnen U14/U16 | Finale
(110) |
Szpak Olivia-Bader Tabea |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz2 |
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz3 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz3 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz4 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz5 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(105) |
Fendel Barbara-Al-Rayes Haneen |
6:2 6:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
14:00 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(104) |
Maringer Petra-Briese Barbara |
6:3 6:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
14:15 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(106) |
Bagner Katleen-Riers Birgit |
2:0 Aufgabe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
15:30 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(101) |
Briese Barbara-Al-Rayes Haneen |
6:3 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
15:45 |
Damen 40 | Finale
(102) |
Maringer Petra-Bagner Katleen |
6:2 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(112) |
Leimbach Ralph-Hartmann Leo |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(101) |
Spies Fabio-Jovicic Aleksandar |
6:2 6:3 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(105) |
Bleckmann Matthias-Leimbach Alexander |
6:0 6:2 |
|
|
|
18:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(110) |
Braun Dennis-Kaufmann Tim |
6:3 6:1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz2 |
Tennishalle Hiesfeld Dinslaken | Platz3 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz3 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz4 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz5 |
Tennisoase Oberhausen | Platz6 >> weitere Spiele/Plätze siehe unten >> |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
19:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(102) |
Kaufmann Tim-Welsch Marlon |
6:3 6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(104) |
Braun Dennis-Leimbach Ralph |
6:2 4:6 10:6 |
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
20:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(106) |
Hartmann Leo-Biere Jan |
6:0 6:0 |
|
|
|
20:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(111) |
Heinze Daniel-Leimbach Alexander |
6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
20:30 |
Herren offen | Finale
(113) |
Bleckmann Matthias-Unverhau Linus |
6:1 6:2 |
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Herren offen | Finale
(108) |
Jovicic Aleksandar-Welsch Marlon |
6:3 6:4 |
|
|
13 |