Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
17950762
|
Nagy, Robert (Post Südstadt Karlsruhe BAD) |
60/2 |
2 |
2 |
17601362
|
Schimek, Alexander (TC Kurpfalz Seckenheim BAD) |
45/2 |
0 |
3 |
19000427
|
Corr, Christopher (TK GW Mannheim BAD) |
40/2 |
0 |
4 |
18602368
|
Thuro, Daniel (TC Walldorf-Astoria BAD) |
40/2 |
0 |
5 |
18001677
|
Grüne, Sebastian (TC Langensteinbach BAD) |
35/2 |
0 |
6 |
17401340
|
Matthee, Stephan (TC RG Sulzbach BAD) |
30/2 |
0 |
7 |
18101874
|
Wallenwein, Markus (TC Plankstadt BAD) |
30/1 |
1 |
8 |
18700062
|
Graf, Tobias (1.TC RW Wiesloch BAD) |
30/1 |
1 |
9 |
18001197
|
Willner, Adrian (TSV 1949 Pfaffengrund BAD) |
25/1 |
0 |
10 |
18302340
|
Weinsheimer, Andre (SC Pfingstberg Hochstätt BAD) |
20/2 |
0 |
11 |
17050655
|
Graf, Michael (TV 1974 Reilingen BAD) |
20/1 |
0 |
12 |
18700196
|
Lautenschläger, Max (Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch BAD) |
20/1 |
0 |
13 |
18507172
|
Eichler, Daniel (Eppelheimer TC BAD) |
20/1 |
0 |
14 |
19300594
|
Fiedler, Dominic (TC Waldbronn BAD) |
20/1 |
0 |
15 |
19500961
|
Ruff, Marco (BASF TC Ludwigshafen RPF) |
15/1 |
0 |
16 |
19300863
|
Ruff, Dennis (BASF TC Ludwigshafen RPF) |
15/1 |
0 |
17 |
19205521
|
Baumeister, Marc (Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch BAD) |
15/1 |
0 |
18 |
19202081
|
Hecker, Frederik (TC Leutershausen BAD) |
15/1 |
0 |
19 |
17750842
|
Schmitt, Stefan (TC Neckargemünd BAD) |
15/1 |
0 |
20 |
17901396
|
Hoffmann, Henning (TC Harmonie Mannheim BAD) |
15/1 |
0 |
21 |
18505713
|
Köhler, Daniel (TC 70 Sandhausen BAD) |
15/1 |
0 |
22 |
17900623
|
Aldach, Rene (TSG Germania Dossenheim BAD) |
10/1 |
0 |
23 |
17901201
|
Banjac, Sascha (TC Harmonie Mannheim BAD) |
10/1 |
0 |
24 |
17851020
|
Bülow, Guido (TC RW Waldpark Mannheim BAD) |
0/3 |
0 |
25 |
17801177
|
Prosek, Sven (TC SG Heidelberg BAD) |
0/2 |
0 |
26 |
19200583
|
Reinhardt, Daniel (Eppelheimer TC BAD) |
0/2 |
0 |
27 |
19100808
|
Bräutigam, Sven (TC BW Weiher BAD) |
0/2 |
0 |
28 |
18050412
|
Niedernolte, Jörn (TV Germania 1890 Großsachsen BAD) |
0/2 |
0 |
29 |
18703587
|
Stekl, Philipp (TG Rheinau BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
30 |
19504138
|
Kruse, Marius (TG Rheinau BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
31 |
16701785
|
Roschig, Carsten (TG Rheinau BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
32 |
17901207
|
Schabinger, Thorsten (TC GWR Mosbach BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
33 |
17902052
|
Hofmann, Alexander (TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
34 |
18900574
|
Kowarik, Haiko (TC Neckarelz BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
35 |
15702423
|
Stotz, Rüdiger (TV 1892 Friedrichsfeld BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
36 |
18002140
|
Walter, Fabian (TSV 1949 Pfaffengrund BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
37 |
18601849
|
Keck, Sebastian (Eppelheimer TC BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
38 |
18803857
|
Rohde, Lorenz (TC Plankstadt BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
39 |
19206192
|
Scholl, Nikolas (FV Ettlingenweier BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
40 |
18202160
|
Klettenheimer, Christian (TC Eggenstein BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
41 |
18350149
|
Schäfer, Patrick (TC Neureut BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
42 |
19304903
|
Grüneberg, Cedric (Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |