Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
14900509
|
Antal, Adam (TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. WTV) |
35/5 |
1 |
2 |
15300069
|
Ried, Josef (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
34/3 |
1 |
3 |
15100368
|
Schulte, Paul (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
31/3 |
1 |
4 |
15250052
|
Dannenberg, Friedrich (SSV Thönse TNB) |
29/5 |
1 |
5 |
15100028
|
Helbing-Becker, Roger (Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt SLH) |
23/2 |
1 |
6 |
15301107
|
Düwel, Dieter (TC BW Castrop 06 WTV) |
21/4 |
1 |
7 |
15200050
|
Lehnen, Peter (TG Gahmen WTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
8 |
15350266
|
Runzheimer, Klaus (TC Schönbach HTV) |
21/2 |
0 |
9 |
15303879
|
Rühl, Friedrich-Klaus (Dümptener TV 1885 e.V., TA TVN) |
21/2 |
1 |
10 |
15200188
|
Lüttmann, Bernd (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee TVBB) |
19/2 |
1 |
11 |
15251726
|
Grzeskowiak, Teja (TC RW Großbeeren TVBB) |
17/2 |
1 |
12 |
15200480
|
Hundrieser, Klaus (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
16/4 |
0 |
13 |
15351115
|
Ruhl, Manfred (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
16/3 |
0 |
14 |
15202270
|
Pilzecker, Burghard (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
16/3 |
0 |
15 |
15000008
|
Böckl, Alfred (TC Aschheim BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
15300516
|
Geilenkirchen, Gerd (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
15300160
|
Ulferts, Peter (Stader TC TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
15000076
|
Petry, Wolfgang (1. FC Nürnberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
15300444
|
Schulze, Dirk (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
20 |
15052552
|
Robaszkiewicz, Ryszard (TC Lüchow TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
21 |
14900603
|
Wehrenberg, Klaus (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
14/2 |
0 |
22 |
15102344
|
Winter, Franz (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
23 |
15000605
|
Brand, Walter (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
24 |
15100259
|
Kemmer, Hartmut (TC Schwülper TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
25 |
15202196
|
Schwarting, Heiner (TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
26 |
15300227
|
Schilling, Hasko (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
27 |
15200076
|
Schiewe, Reinhard (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt SLH) |
10/4 |
0 |
28 |
14900431
|
Zöller, Joachim (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
10/3 |
0 |
29 |
15302113
|
Nolte, Reinhard (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
30 |
14950841
|
Seydler, Helmut (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
31 |
15102410
|
Monecke, Christian (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt SLH) |
10/2 |
0 |
32 |
15100119
|
Müller, Hans Albert (TG Gahmen WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
33 |
15351636
|
Zimmer, Michael (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
34 |
14905779
|
Schwering, Horst (Nindorfer TC TNB) |
8/3 |
0 |
35 |
15000421
|
Holz, Wilhelm (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
36 |
14900213
|
Saalfrank, Reinhardt (TC Schweinfurt BTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
37 |
14900425
|
Pardon, Richard (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
|
Priemer, Bernd |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
15251968
|
Nazarenko, Vladimir (TG Gahmen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
15200111
|
Hofmann, Werner (1.FC Gunzenhausen BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
15000041
|
Höhner, Klaus (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
15000138
|
Reiners, Georg (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 TVBB) |
8/1 |
0 |
43 |
15004522
|
Günster, Ralf (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
44 |
15100260
|
Kluge, Rolf (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
6/3 |
0 |
45 |
15000316
|
Schatz, Hans-Wilhelm (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
46 |
15051266
|
Lauber, Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. TNB) |
6/3 |
0 |
47 |
14900581
|
Gähr, Hans (Marienburger SC TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
15311902
|
Meilinger, Adrian (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
49 |
15100202
|
Gallwitz, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt SLH) |
6/2 |
0 |
50 |
15102443
|
von Dickhuth-Harrach, Hans-Dieter (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
51 |
15000647
|
Harnoß, Bernd (Berliner Sport-Club TVBB) |
6/2 |
0 |
52 |
15200390
|
Libuda, Ernst (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
6/2 |
0 |
53 |
15100500
|
Schellhammer, Volker (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
6/2 |
0 |
54 |
14550007
|
Grafmüller, Hermann (TV Fortuna Glückstadt SLH) |
6/2 |
0 |
55 |
15004959
|
Steudtner, Joachim (Braunschweiger MTV TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
56 |
15200018
|
Friemel, Rainer (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
15051612
|
Kreyenbrink, Bruno (TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
15200168
|
Zellner, Johann (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
15200551
|
Cordes, Hermann (TC Oyten TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
14901477
|
Knapinski, Rolf (1. TC Wahlbach WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
15200080
|
Stehle, Manfred (TC Bad Ems ) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
15300515
|
Gähler, Heinz (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
15102241
|
Altuglu, Hikmet (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
14702264
|
Klima, Anton (TC Schwülper TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
15200302
|
Wächter, Hans-Robert (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
66 |
14900454
|
Böddener, Dieter (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
67 |
15310509
|
Kapfer, Hermann (1. FC Sachsen BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
68 |
14900522
|
Kroll, Roman (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
69 |
15304019
|
Grempel, Axel (Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
70 |
15100416
|
Embacher, Hermann (TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken STB) |
6/1 |
0 |
71 |
15200435
|
Walter, Norbert (TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar eV TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
72 |
14900524
|
Meier, Joachim (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
73 |
14900653
|
Gorski, Georg (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
74 |
15104409
|
Mertin, Theo (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
75 |
15104270
|
Bachmann, Udo (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
76 |
15100250
|
Schneider, Peter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
77 |
15102190
|
Staritz, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
78 |
15100503
|
Müller, Reinhard (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
79 |
14900101
|
Ihnken, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/2 |
0 |
80 |
15051715
|
Kuschal, Wolfgang (Hamberger TC TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
81 |
15000639
|
Bäker, Bernd (Schenefelder TC e.V. HAM) |
4/2 |
0 |
82 |
15200021
|
Gödert, Michael (TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig STB) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
15300287
|
Gerecke, Martin (TSV Moosach München BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
15006529
|
Wendt, Hermann (TC GW Kray TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
15204838
|
Hollmig, Hans- Dieter (TC Berolina Biesdorf TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
15302127
|
Schuhknecht, Manfred (BTC Wista TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
15051867
|
Scholz, Christian (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
15105403
|
Pietsch, Klaus (TuS Estorf-Leeseringen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
15100711
|
Wilhelmer, Reinhard (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
14900005
|
Hampe, Robert (Ruderclub Hamm WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
15200017
|
Formella, Peter (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
15002169
|
Heinrichs, Reinhard (Barrier Tennis-Club e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
14800612
|
Greif, Peter (SV Vorwärts Buschhausen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
14905322
|
Balters, Achim (Hamberger TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
15100333
|
Stender, Volker (Stader TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
14604460
|
Hoche, Klaus (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
15103959
|
Schmidt, Lutz (TC Schweinfurt BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
15300230
|
Nisster, Josef (TC RW Erlangen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
15110713
|
Weisensel, Ernst (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
15000054
|
Kramp, Horst (TC Neunkirchen Brand BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
15251306
|
Stephan, Klaus (SV 07 Moringen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
15104262
|
Achnitz, Klaus (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
15303917
|
Tramp, Norbert (Dümptener TV 1885 e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
104 |
14904153
|
Langer, Norbert (TG Rot-Weiß Hattingen e.V. WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
105 |
15304119
|
Pescheck, Ulrich (TuS Alstaden 1887/97 e.V. TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
106 |
15250064
|
Schröder, Dieter (TV Ostende e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
107 |
15005019
|
Rateike, Georg (Tennis-Club Geesthacht SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
108 |
14851681
|
Vink, Norbert (Tennis-Club Prisdorf SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
109 |
15102031
|
Schmidt, Rolf (TC Bad Steben BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
110 |
15101852
|
Warmeling, Antonius (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
111 |
15000638
|
Jacobs, Herbert (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
112 |
15104468
|
Schütter, Karl Heinz (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
113 |
15251718
|
Herget, Klaus (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
114 |
15000476
|
de Villepin, Xavier (Wiesbadener THC HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
115 |
15051518
|
Cropp, Jochen (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. TVN) |
2/3 |
0 |
116 |
15102382
|
Schwetzel, Wilfried (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
117 |
14901941
|
Haase, Georg (TF Wulfen WTV) |
2/2 |
0 |
118 |
15202125
|
Guthmann, Klaus (TV Pattensen TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
119 |
15350186
|
Raulf, Hartmut (TSV 1896 Zweidorf-Wendeburg TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
120 |
14900288
|
Raddatz, Manfred (SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
121 |
15200470
|
Rose, Georg (TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken HAM) |
2/2 |
0 |
122 |
15150060
|
Kerkamm, Thomas (Schenefelder TC e.V. HAM) |
2/2 |
0 |
123 |
15200268
|
Bokelmann, Josef (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
2/2 |
0 |
124 |
15202114
|
Doblaski, Dieter (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
14900015
|
Maier, Dr. Peter (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
15202112
|
Deutsch, Rolf (TC Edenkoben ) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
15302000
|
Neumann, Arnold (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
14902262
|
Hein, Siegfried (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
15150161
|
Kühn, Arno (SSV Thönse TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
15101777
|
Paul, Gerhard (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
15101563
|
Bernhardt, Bodo (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
15250337
|
Marten, Fred (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
15204861
|
Lange, Ralf (TC Blau Weiß Westend TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
15052700
|
De Cesari, Mario (ohne Verein / Verband DTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
15200014
|
Faber, Peter (TG Gahmen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
15304349
|
Embacher, Wolfgang (TV Fortuna Glückstadt SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
15100540
|
Rudolph, Peter (TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
15300383
|
Zoll, Reinhard (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
14912129
|
Lorenz, Rudolf (SG Dietzenbach - Tennis im Waldstadion HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
15150205
|
Hohm, Alfons (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
14910677
|
Finzel, Ulrich (Coburger Turnerschaft BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
15202249
|
Schollmeyer, Heinz (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
15310762
|
Straulino, Willi (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
14902250
|
Siebler, Bernd (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
15000555
|
Rodacker, Dieter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
146 |
15251411
|
Rehm, Wolfgang (SV GW Elliehausen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
147 |
15105507
|
Steinbrecher, Werner (TG Lauenförde TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
148 |
15302058
|
Flasbeck, Peter (Oberhausener TV 1873, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
149 |
15351257
|
Golec, Andreas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
150 |
15051783
|
Vahldiek, Bernd (Othmarscher TC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
151 |
15102323
|
Eilts, Harm (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
152 |
15350180
|
Wagner, Herbert (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
153 |
14951788
|
Kunkel, Wolfgang (Othmarscher TC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
154 |
15051719
|
Hörmann, Günter (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
155 |
15200329
|
Mamminga, Peter (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
156 |
15203634
|
Schäfer, Willfried (Tennisclub Tiergarten Erfurt e.V. TTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
157 |
15151480
|
Stürtz, Michael (TC Bayer Dormagen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
158 |
14951304
|
Gniostko, Heinz (Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
159 |
15203939
|
Gelbach, Manfred (Vohwinkeler STV e.V. 1880 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
160 |
15100808
|
Dörper, Wolfgang (Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
161 |
15100134
|
Uebbing, Wolfgang (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
162 |
15250034
|
Domnik, Werner (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
163 |
15304030
|
Henneck, Wolf-Rüdiger (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
164 |
15300360
|
Fratrik, Juraj (MTC Germania 1926 e.V. TSA) |
2/1 |
0 |
165 |
15102028
|
Kruber, Peter (Meißner TC STV) |
2/1 |
0 |
166 |
15203048
|
Hess, Wolfgang (FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. - Abt. Tennis STV) |
2/1 |
0 |
167 |
15250056
|
Rausch, Wolfgang (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
168 |
15002161
|
Goertz, Heinz (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz TVBB) |
0/2 |
0 |
169 |
15000484
|
Klauer, Wilfried (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
170 |
15100232
|
Voss, Hans-Erich (TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar eV TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
171 |
15000322
|
Loer, Karl-Heinz (TC Blau-Weiß Soest WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
15301922
|
Profazi, Thomas (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
15000217
|
Herchenhan, Wolfgang (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
14901652
|
Laumann, Franz-Josef (TC St. Mauritz Münster ) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
14900074
|
Meier, Jean-Louis (TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
176 |
15050084
|
Rombach, Reinhold (Rodenkirchener TC TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
15200067
|
Olinger, Peter (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
178 |
14951483
|
Gödden, Hermann (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
179 |
15202305
|
Hohagen, Bernd (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
180 |
14950077
|
Schiller, Wolfgang (TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
181 |
14804096
|
Jenkel, Wieland (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
182 |
15203633
|
Schrehardt, Rüdiger (USV Jena e.V. TTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
183 |
15200319
|
Rong, Matthias (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
184 |
15210304
|
Greiner, Peter (TSV/TC Haunstetten BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
185 |
15252090
|
Beckers, Michael (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
186 |
15200212
|
Hagedorn, Peter (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
187 |
15200072
|
Reimers, Claus (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
188 |
15202185
|
Apeltauer, Erhard (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
189 |
15101817
|
Sell, Willi (DJK 26 Heessen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
190 |
15002406
|
Freidank, Christian (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
191 |
15200455
|
Markowsky, Bernd (TK Nordenham von 1907 e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
192 |
14700227
|
Stehn, Peter (TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken im SV Bergstedt HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
193 |
15300480
|
Burmester, Wolfgang (Schenefelder TC e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
194 |
15150236
|
Gorka, Harald (TV Fortuna Glückstadt SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
195 |
15202231
|
Günther, Karlheinz (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
196 |
14900546
|
Ebert, Reinhold (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
197 |
15251367
|
Witt, Holger (Tennis-Club Geesthacht SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
198 |
15104740
|
Meyer, Erich (Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921 SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
199 |
15051694
|
Reinauer, Hansjörg (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
200 |
15051782
|
Oldenburg, Claus (Othmarscher TC e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
201 |
14551159
|
Klein, Ulrich (TV Kurpark Klotzsche STV) |
0/1 |
0 |
202 |
14904399
|
Porten, Hans-Herbert (Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
203 |
15251368
|
Wüstenhagen, Roland (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
204 |
14951893
|
Pfeiffer, Ernst (Tennis-Club Tiergarten TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
205 |
15051965
|
Majauskaite, Vitautas (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
0/1 |
0 |