Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
15850169
|
Skamrahl, Erwin (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
53/4 |
2 |
2 |
15800281
|
Schwarze, Rainer (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
25/3 |
1 |
3 |
15600142
|
Drucks, Hans Otto (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
4 |
15803280
|
Hampel, Rainer (TC Grün-Weiß Herne WTV) |
20/4 |
0 |
5 |
15551781
|
Hennecke, Günter (TC SG Holzminden TNB) |
19/3 |
1 |
6 |
15851374
|
Meurs, Rolf (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
18/4 |
0 |
7 |
15451535
|
Geppert, Edwin (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
17/2 |
1 |
8 |
15700052
|
Liebthal, Klaus (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
15700400
|
Buchmann, Michael (TC OW Friedrichshagen TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
15800015
|
Henn, Norbert (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
15700010
|
Schorer, Bernd (TV Ostende e.V. HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
12 |
15801695
|
Ganss, Jens (TC Bamberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
15700077
|
Harder, Olaf (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
15851409
|
Ruschmeyer, Gerd (Harvestehuder THC e.V. HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
15800380
|
Arens, Georg (TC Rh.-W. Neuwied RPF) |
15/1 |
0 |
16 |
15751604
|
Walter, Raimund (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
15500213
|
Köhne, Michael (TC SG Holzminden TNB) |
14/3 |
0 |
18 |
15700778
|
Stamer, Rolf (TG Friederika Bochum WTV) |
12/5 |
0 |
19 |
15600088
|
Rockemer, Ralph (Hamberger TC TNB) |
12/4 |
0 |
20 |
15650196
|
Hillmann, Andreas (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
21 |
15851875
|
Kühlkamp, Horst (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA TVN) |
12/2 |
0 |
22 |
15450233
|
Schütte, Heinrich (TC Hagen a.T.W. TNB) |
10/3 |
0 |
23 |
15851395
|
Rokahr, Ullrich (TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
24 |
15402010
|
Soujon, Klaus (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Warnemünde e.V. TMV) |
10/2 |
0 |
25 |
15704058
|
Wenzel, Achim (Stader TC TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
26 |
15800078
|
Ingenpaß, Udo (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
27 |
15700331
|
Brinkhoff, Volker (TC BW Castrop 06 WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
28 |
15501881
|
Conradi, Achim (TC Westend Hameln TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
29 |
15601556
|
Boczek, Peter (TF Wulfen WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
30 |
15501626
|
Steinacker, Uwe (TV Grün-Gold Gronau WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
31 |
15700258
|
Rasche, Michael (HTC SW Bonn TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
32 |
15400231
|
Ackermann, Jürgen (TG Gahmen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
33 |
15200551
|
Cordes, Hermann (TC Oyten TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
34 |
15600703
|
Scherf-Niestendiedrich, Ulrich (TC Bad Homburg HTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
35 |
15800188
|
Heitmann, Dieter (TTC Verl WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
36 |
15400060
|
Schütt, Manfred (TV Fortuna Glückstadt SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
14901449
|
Mohs, Rainer (SuS Veltheim e.V. Porta Westfalica TA WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
15701897
|
Fük, Roman (TC Seefeld BTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
15651697
|
Sattler, Hartmut (Lemsahler SV e.V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
15400297
|
Hoellger, Gerd-Peter (Bonner THV TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
15800002
|
Schneider, Ernst (1. TC Waldheim STV) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
15451742
|
Kanje-Hipp, Geert (Tennisclub Meldorf SLH) |
6/3 |
0 |
43 |
15700269
|
Zimara, Peter (TC Kaunitz WTV) |
6/3 |
0 |
44 |
15700064
|
Damm, Jörg-Uwe (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
45 |
15600478
|
Zipp, Wolfgang (Rodenkirchener TC TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
46 |
|
Best, Richard |
6/2 |
0 |
47 |
15400407
|
Scharkowski, Udo (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
15700093
|
Ondobo, Jean Pascal (TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig STB) |
6/1 |
0 |
49 |
15700037
|
Schillings, Peter-Heinz (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
15800398
|
Büttner, Uwe (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
15504685
|
Clemens, Udo (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
15658446
|
Lerner, Bernhard (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
15600052
|
Schandrach, Hans-Stephan (Tennisclub Barsbüttel SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
15400315
|
Slawik, Alfred (TC Herford WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
15510597
|
Demmer, Achim (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
15701896
|
Budnick, Detlef (TC Blau-Weiß Eibelstadt BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
15500847
|
Gobrecht, Bernd (TC Warburg WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
15000421
|
Holz, Wilhelm (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
15803299
|
Kirchhof, Peter (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
15600281
|
Voss, Dietrich (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
15451690
|
Krauß, Andreas-Rene (TC Groß-Borstel e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
15700300
|
Gropp, Michael (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
15103477
|
Hüsch, Peter (TG Deckstein TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
15750071
|
Hardtke, Volker (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
15551592
|
Mauer, Jürgen (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
66 |
15800280
|
Hendy, Stephen (DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
67 |
15800366
|
Wetzel, Thomas (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
68 |
15452119
|
Peschel, Manfred-Helmut (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
69 |
15500407
|
Brenig, Rolf (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
70 |
15700111
|
Stumbaum, Dr. Michael (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V. BAD) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
15650449
|
Edward Balummel, Roy (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
15500164
|
Plenz, Werner (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
15451461
|
Zipner, Jürgen (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Kray 1924 e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
15851790
|
Strucker, Hans-Gerd (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
15850311
|
Korf, Joachim (Hagener SV TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
15411585
|
Cossmann, Peter (Ober-Mörler TC HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
15704594
|
Kopke, Andreas (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
15400248
|
Bolsmann, Michael (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
15851857
|
Rose, Matthias (Empor Dahme TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
15851930
|
Landgraf, Wolfgang |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
15400052
|
Schultze, Peter (SCB Langendamm TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
15851034
|
Lemmerz, Axel (TC Wedel e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
15500117
|
Krohn, Stefan (Tennisclub Barsbüttel SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
15400054
|
Roggan, Dirk (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
15651678
|
Winter, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Optimus Erfurt e.V. TTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
15450003
|
Finke, Hans-Günther (TV Eintracht Sehnde TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
15607901
|
Bauer, Harald (NHTC Nürnberg BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
15800148
|
Spindler, Klaus (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
15602093
|
Hagenau, Michael (TSV 1978 Hassloch RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
15500307
|
Klein, Hermann (GW Luitpoldpark München BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
15603714
|
Brücker, Hermann (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
15400424
|
Schuh, Helmut (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
15400265
|
Schmülling, Volker (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
15451719
|
Meuers, Hans (Harvestehuder THC e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
15404296
|
Holdeigel, Jürgen (Tennis-Club Geesthacht SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
15800348
|
Kurland, Mathias (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
15451631
|
Hanel, Walter (MTV Treubund Lüneburg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
15400070
|
Wilhelms, Dietmar (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
15601826
|
Endorf, Joachim (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
15701850
|
Plaggenborg, Jens (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
15603545
|
Döpgen, Peter (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
15851804
|
Jaspersen, Kai (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Rostock e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
15552489
|
Strenger, Hans-Jürgen (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
104 |
15500034
|
Przybilla, Achim (TG Gahmen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
15750057
|
Commer, Heinz (TC Rot-Weiss Porz TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
15800176
|
Schäfer, Dirk (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
107 |
15700168
|
Eichler, Dr. Peter (TV Vechta TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
108 |
15651799
|
Düring, Andreas (Schleswiger Tennisclub SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
15750281
|
Richter, Claus (TuS Wettbergen Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
15851418
|
Wagner, Hilmar (Tennisvereinigung Ost-Bremen von 1956 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
15701889
|
Park, Steven (SC Vorwerk Celle TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
15850062
|
Schilling, Michael (TK Goslar TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
113 |
15600205
|
Albers, Jürgen (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
114 |
15202185
|
Apeltauer, Erhard (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
115 |
15552009
|
Wilgenbus, Heinrich (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
116 |
15650244
|
Feuerhahn, Detlef (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
117 |
15751207
|
Bruns, Theodor (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
15701901
|
Michallik, Christian (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
14900653
|
Gorski, Georg (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
15400334
|
de Boer, Jens (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
15701848
|
Meyer, Peter (Stader TC TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
15610704
|
Pfriem, Günther (SG Dittelbrunn BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
15810541
|
Hofmann, Erwin (TC Gaukönigshofen BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
15804129
|
Münzel, Johannes (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
15810489
|
Heller, Joachim (TSV Aubstadt BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
15651520
|
Borutta, Werner (TC Kressbronn WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
15509713
|
Papp, Zoltan (TSV Karlstadt BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
15800196
|
Trittmann, Rolf (TEVC Kronberg HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
15403701
|
Bröker, Sigurd (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
15401137
|
Stork, Josef (TV Erwitte 1951 WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
15351611
|
Forker, Peter (TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
15603591
|
Kleinloh, Wilhelm (TC Duisburg-West e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
15402220
|
Hammer, Christoph (Oberhausener TV 1873, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
15658112
|
Schulz, Rainer (Oberhausener TV 1873, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
15703468
|
Pothmann, Michael (TC Blau-Weiss Oberhausen-Rhld. von 1929 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
15551247
|
Samel, Harald (HT16 Hammer Park e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
15800419
|
Horn, Andreas (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
15402058
|
Simmerl, Mario (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
15800179
|
Kascha, Jost (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
15700510
|
Kemper, Michael (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
15603706
|
Boes, Rolf-Richard (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
15403889
|
Bowi, Arno (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
15751608
|
Lewandowski, Heinz (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
15251551
|
Stückradt, Frank (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
15800460
|
Kaluza, Wlodzimierz (SVN München BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
146 |
15501838
|
Klein, Bernd (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
147 |
15501850
|
Sinn, Peter (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
148 |
15404724
|
Ebel, Joachim (Oldenburger Turnerbund TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
149 |
15700453
|
Schubert, Ralph-Detlef (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
150 |
15702541
|
Naumann, Andreas (1. TC Waldheim STV) |
2/1 |
0 |
151 |
15700223
|
Nierhaus, Martin (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
152 |
15650044
|
Kutzner, Wolfgang (TG Rot-Weiß Düren TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
153 |
15401997
|
Heinrich, Uwe (TA Spfr. Stuttgart WTB) |
0/1 |
0 |
154 |
15651242
|
Müller, Thomas (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
155 |
15851740
|
Spiekerkötter, Jörg (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
156 |
15400115
|
Theissen, Rolf (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
157 |
15801311
|
Herding, Wolfgang (DJK BW Greven WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
158 |
15304028
|
Helms, Klaus-Dieter (TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
159 |
15800080
|
Schreckenberg, Peter (TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
160 |
15401981
|
Quast, Erich (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
161 |
15657944
|
Heckner, Josef (Niendorfer TSV e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
162 |
15452032
|
Hekele, Gerd (Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
163 |
15550070
|
Slotara, Hans- Jürgen (Baesweiler TC TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
164 |
15403832
|
Stamm, Harald (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
165 |
15402197
|
Paschke, Reiner (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
166 |
15851430
|
Poschmann, Josef (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
167 |
15551734
|
Göddertz, Hans-Georg (Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
168 |
15300069
|
Ried, Josef (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
0/1 |
1 |
169 |
15200480
|
Hundrieser, Klaus (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
170 |
15100202
|
Gallwitz, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
171 |
15051266
|
Lauber, Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Rotenburg von 1910 e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
14800612
|
Greif, Peter (SV Vorwärts Buschhausen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
15002169
|
Heinrichs, Reinhard (Barrier Tennis-Club e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
14905779
|
Schwering, Horst (Nindorfer TC TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
14905322
|
Balters, Achim (Hamberger TC TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
176 |
15711652
|
Bachmann, Karl-Heinz (TSV Kalkobes 1909 HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
15851421
|
Wild, Helmut (TSV Altenfurt BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |