Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
14850045
|
Haffner, Hinrich (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
29/4 |
0 |
2 |
14700003
|
Hagner, Willi (TC Siershahn RPF) |
29/3 |
1 |
3 |
14900429
|
Lange, Horst-Dieter (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
27/3 |
1 |
4 |
14800013
|
Schorn, Paul (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
23/2 |
1 |
5 |
14700043
|
Schmitt, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
21/3 |
1 |
6 |
14900431
|
Zöller, Joachim (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
21/2 |
1 |
7 |
14700094
|
Trotzko, Anatol (TG Gahmen WTV) |
19/2 |
1 |
8 |
14500010
|
Middelhauve, Dr. Rainer (TC Brackwede WTV) |
18/3 |
0 |
9 |
14700507
|
Nachtigall, Helmut (TC Babcock TVN) |
18/3 |
0 |
10 |
14900524
|
Meier, Joachim (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
17/2 |
1 |
11 |
14801763
|
Pelster, Josef (SV Hellern v. 1924 e.V. / Osnabrück TNB) |
16/3 |
0 |
12 |
14600022
|
Eymer, Heiner (TC Brackwede WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
14600626
|
Jacobs, Jörgen (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
14800345
|
Kather, Klaus-Peter (TC RW Limburg HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
14804461
|
Steinberg, Hans Jürgen (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
14550841
|
Wetzel, Volker (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
15/1 |
0 |
17 |
14700092
|
Schneidereit, Udo (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
14800264
|
Otto, Ernst-Jochen (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
14702264
|
Klima, Anton (TC Schwülper TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
20 |
14900603
|
Wehrenberg, Klaus (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
12/2 |
0 |
21 |
14800230
|
Siwitza, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
22 |
14801818
|
Werner, Siegfried (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
23 |
14701163
|
Kiwall, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
10/4 |
0 |
24 |
14650386
|
Ruhrmann, Heinz-Jürgen (TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg TVM) |
10/3 |
0 |
25 |
14800451
|
Ahlf, Jürgen (SC Schwarz-Weiss Cuxhaven TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
26 |
14601753
|
Krause, Helmut (TC GW Herzberg TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
27 |
14850021
|
Stadler, Johann (SC Germania List Hannover TNB) |
8/4 |
0 |
28 |
14501659
|
Breitenstein, Jürgen (TC Bad Lauterberg im Harz TNB) |
8/3 |
0 |
29 |
14700434
|
Evenkamp, Edgar (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
30 |
14701310
|
Schwarz, Heribert (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
31 |
14950078
|
Graupner, Hans Helmut (SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
32 |
14600131
|
Cardis, Dieter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
33 |
14500469
|
Bauwens, Werner (TC Rheinstadion e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
34 |
14851490
|
Kurz, Norbert (SV GW Elliehausen TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
35 |
14600310
|
Müller, Ernst (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
36 |
14900650
|
Mensching, Heinz (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
14603306
|
Toth, Janos (TC Halingen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
14600130
|
Mosel, Ewald (TC Destel WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
14751395
|
Franke, Jürgen (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
14900509
|
Antal, Adam (TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
14600001
|
Blaesche, Peter Harald (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
14500422
|
Dürscheidt, Horst (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
43 |
14851546
|
Bartels, Werner (TV Eintracht Sehnde TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
44 |
14650163
|
Berner, Harald (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
45 |
14800289
|
Heyndorf, Klaus (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
46 |
14901679
|
Heuer, Bernd (Sportfreunde Sennestadt e.V. WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
47 |
14800234
|
Klüber, Lothar (NTC Die Känguruhs TVBB) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
14500423
|
Euler, Bernd (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
49 |
14701816
|
Reiner, Michael (TC Brackwede WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
50 |
14811769
|
Hentschel, Jochen (TV Sechshelden HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
51 |
14511489
|
Gensicke, Jürgen (TC Bad Arolsen HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
52 |
14500801
|
Riemer, Klaus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
53 |
14700020
|
schorn, Klaus (TC Kriftel HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
14500433
|
Bitschkus, Horst (TC Siershahn RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
14810383
|
Pichler, Artur (TSG Augsburg-Hochzoll BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
14801840
|
Szillis, Gernot (SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch e.V., TA WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
14600551
|
Lüttmann, Josef (SV Hellern v. 1924 e.V. / Osnabrück TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
14600018
|
Boos, Wolfgang (Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
14600030
|
König, Peter (TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
14500117
|
Rauch, Werner (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
14904153
|
Langer, Norbert (TG Rot-Weiß Hattingen e.V. WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
14650926
|
Eisberg, Gerd (Barsinghäuser TV TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
14711924
|
Schneider, Randolf (SGT Baunatal HTV) |
4/3 |
0 |
64 |
14950301
|
Meyeringh, Michael (MTV Vater Jahn Peine TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
65 |
14902561
|
Rudolph, Peter (MTC Germania 1926 e.V. TSA) |
4/2 |
0 |
66 |
14800746
|
Grütz, Klaus Peter (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
67 |
14802210
|
Lehmann, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/2 |
0 |
68 |
14800522
|
Trauner, Werner (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
69 |
14601976
|
Gieseke, Bernd (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
70 |
14600496
|
Hein, Horst-Werner (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
71 |
14951244
|
Höfken, Johann-Walter (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort eV TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
72 |
14851823
|
Schult, Reinhard (Bremerhavener Tennisverein v. 1905 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
73 |
14501380
|
Hassler, Horst-Günter (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
74 |
14801249
|
Sander, Wilhelm (TC Siegen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
75 |
14801700
|
Schmelzeisen, Wilfried (TC Wilgersdorf e.V. WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
76 |
14601644
|
Milse, Günter (TC Brackwede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
14601598
|
Vorschütz, Gerd (TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
14900224
|
Mauß, Dr. Karl-Heinz (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee eV TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
14500018
|
Korn, Wolfgang (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
14800001
|
Andree, Hans-Joachim (Tennisclub Barsbüttel SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
14700190
|
Rehders, Rudolf (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
14800500
|
Rubehn, Ulrich (Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V. SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
14700300
|
Michaelis, Heinz (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
14500185
|
Cremer, Jürgen (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
14951868
|
Brenner, Andreas (TC RG Hachenburg RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
14501409
|
Becker, Gerhard (TV Hoffnung Littfeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
14604460
|
Hoche, Klaus (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
14201419
|
Stephan, Peter (TuS Ende WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
14700251
|
Klockgether, Dieter (Auricher TC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
14550127
|
Pretki, Adalbert (TC Harderberg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
14702393
|
Ruthe, Walter (TC Wathlingen e.V. von 1976 TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
14700553
|
Hauss, Johann (Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
14900653
|
Gorski, Georg (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
14800513
|
Maas, Manfred (TC Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
14500116
|
Petzold, Horst (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
14901133
|
Däumer, Peter (TV Altlünen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
14603406
|
Fischer, Jürgen (TC am Volkswald e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
14700590
|
Vasholz, Martin (TG Gahmen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
14700554
|
Bliss, Helmut (TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
14500420
|
Schmeling, Gerd (TC Lüchow TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
14800080
|
Haarke, Karl-Heinz (Farmsener TV e.V. HAM) |
2/2 |
0 |
102 |
14651070
|
Gebert, Rolf (TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
103 |
14609353
|
Frei, Johann (Emder Tennis- und Hockey-Club von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
104 |
14951350
|
Böhlcke, Manfred (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
14851663
|
Klein, Bernhard (TC Brachbach RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
14701776
|
Schwerter, Josef (Sportfr. Sennestadt WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
107 |
14600228
|
Müller-Boesser, Klaus (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
108 |
14600006
|
Fröhlich, Michael (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
14900558
|
Walter, Dr. Klaus-Peter (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
14800086
|
Pröhl, Wolfgang (TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar eV TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
14901652
|
Laumann, Franz-Josef (TC St. Mauritz Münster ) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
14651275
|
Vehring, Manfred (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
113 |
14900198
|
Maaß, Rüdiger (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
114 |
14604022
|
Grosse, Rainer (Tennisclub Egenbüttel SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
115 |
14451446
|
Kuhn, Rainer (TV Fischbek e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
116 |
14800199
|
Kuhnke, Dietrich (Tennisclub Alsterquelle SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
117 |
14702135
|
Pauseback, Rolf (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
14503878
|
Schiedewitz, Wolfram (TC Ramelsloh e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
14802292
|
Sievers, Bruno (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
14603559
|
Starke, Klaus Werner (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
14704189
|
Janzen, Gunther (Homberger Turnverein von 1878 e.V, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
14904736
|
Weber, Wolfgang (TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
14751074
|
Meergans, Günter (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
14704116
|
Broeks, Martin (Homberger Turnverein von 1878 e.V, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
14804272
|
Birken, Horst (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
14500413
|
Klinzing, Jürgen (Korschenbroicher TC e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
14750284
|
Schmid-Hoberg, Christian (THC Brühl TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
14800505
|
Peschel, Bernd (TSG Solingen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
14800587
|
Tschampel, Bernhard (Tennis Westerbach Eschborn HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
14500264
|
Kucki, Gerd (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
14700166
|
Tripodi, Domenico (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
14951531
|
Mikulec, Drago (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
14950841
|
Seydler, Helmut (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
14550185
|
Werner, Dr. Rolf-Dieter (USV Halle TSA) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
14911987
|
Heuser, Dieter (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
14900223
|
Meyer, Helmut D. (1. TC Waldheim STV) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
14900101
|
Ihnken, Reinhard (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
14501477
|
Grützmann, Klaus (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
14650025
|
Steiner, Harald (TC Neuss-Weckhoven e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
14851376
|
Lätzer, Eberhard (Lichtenberger Tennisclub TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
14905458
|
Glöckler, Hartmut (Helmstedter TV TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
142 |
14651015
|
Sendler, Peter (TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
143 |
14900288
|
Raddatz, Manfred (SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
144 |
14903412
|
Köhler, Rainer (BTC 1904 Grün-Gold TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
145 |
14750071
|
Sternberg, Rolf (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
146 |
14851543
|
Elze, Burghardt (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
147 |
14902372
|
Reichert, Jörg (TC Mariendorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
148 |
14750258
|
Lichtenberg, Gerd (TF Herten WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
149 |
14601960
|
Nothnagel, Bernhard (TC Berolina Biesdorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
150 |
14704649
|
Stimpel, Klaus-Peter (TC Grün-Weiß Lankwitz Berlin TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
151 |
14902654
|
Kuchem, Walter (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
152 |
14600307
|
Beer, Erwin (THCC Rot-Gelb Hamburg e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
153 |
14501695
|
Scheunert, Heinz (Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
154 |
14751646
|
Stache, Wolfgang (Pöseldorfer Club e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
155 |
14750327
|
Schülert, Klaus (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
156 |
14951304
|
Gniostko, Heinz (Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
157 |
14650071
|
Servos, Michael (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
158 |
14602830
|
Kühnreich, Heinz-Peter (TC Lohmar TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
159 |
14802164
|
Pirch, Manfred (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
160 |
14601965
|
Frohl, Wolfgang (Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
161 |
14600093
|
Brückner, Thomas (TC GW Stommeln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
162 |
14611965
|
Kochensperger, Klaus (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
163 |
14751282
|
Ruschlau, Horst (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
164 |
14400344
|
Jülich, Volker (TuS Schededörfer 04 NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |