Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
15251371
|
Zbonikowski, Stan (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
45/3 |
3 |
2 |
15201827
|
Pries, Dieter (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
33/4 |
1 |
3 |
15000421
|
Holz, Wilhelm (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
24/4 |
0 |
4 |
15100119
|
Müller, Hans Albert (TG Gahmen WTV) |
23/2 |
1 |
5 |
15450233
|
Schütte, Heinrich (TC Hagen a.T.W. TNB) |
22/5 |
0 |
6 |
15400231
|
Ackermann, Jürgen (TG Gahmen WTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
7 |
15351115
|
Ruhl, Manfred (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
20/3 |
0 |
8 |
15100260
|
Kluge, Rolf (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
19/3 |
0 |
9 |
15000244
|
Lustig, Igor (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
19/2 |
1 |
10 |
15402980
|
Anders, Jürgen (TC Wiehltal (TVM) TVM) |
19/2 |
1 |
11 |
15200050
|
Lehnen, Peter (TG Gahmen WTV) |
17/2 |
1 |
12 |
15301134
|
Vollmer-Simmersbach, Ulrich (TC Buer SWG WTV) |
16/4 |
0 |
13 |
15300921
|
Reichow, Wolfgang (TTC Gütersloh WTV) |
16/3 |
0 |
14 |
15200390
|
Libuda, Ernst (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
16/2 |
0 |
15 |
15051612
|
Kreyenbrink, Bruno (TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
15100496
|
Steiger, Norman (BTC GW Wiesbaden HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
15300258
|
Reinbold, Manfred (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
15400115
|
Theissen, Rolf (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
15300160
|
Ulferts, Peter (Stader TC TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
20 |
15400265
|
Schmülling, Volker (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
21 |
15400015
|
Haage, Wolfgang (TC Schwarz-Rot Würzburg ) |
15/1 |
1 |
22 |
15200435
|
Walter, Norbert (TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar eV TVM) |
14/2 |
0 |
23 |
15202125
|
Guthmann, Klaus (TV Pattensen TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
24 |
15350266
|
Runzheimer, Klaus (TC Schönbach HTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
25 |
15200553
|
Schulze, Herbert (TSG Scharbeutz SLH) |
12/2 |
0 |
26 |
15100120
|
Sommer, Rainer (TV Eiserfeld 74 WTV) |
10/3 |
0 |
27 |
15001376
|
Nickut, Joachim (TuS Ferndorf WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
28 |
15200302
|
Wächter, Hans-Robert (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
29 |
15351611
|
Forker, Peter (TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
30 |
15051416
|
Volle, Walter (TC Holzminden NTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
31 |
15300053
|
Lielischkies, Klaus (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
32 |
15000605
|
Brand, Walter (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
33 |
15202270
|
Pilzecker, Burghard (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
8/2 |
0 |
34 |
15100016
|
Feddema, Fritz (TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
35 |
15101294
|
Echternkamp, Wolfgang (TC Dornberg WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
36 |
14900650
|
Mensching, Heinz (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
14800431
|
Olinger, Volker (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
15351636
|
Zimmer, Michael (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
15101685
|
von Hodenberg, Armin (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
15100368
|
Schulte, Paul (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
15400611
|
Becker, Joachim (TC Flora Dortmund WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
15100008
|
Borges, Eric (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
43 |
15200076
|
Schiewe, Reinhard (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt SLH) |
6/3 |
0 |
44 |
15102190
|
Staritz, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
6/3 |
0 |
45 |
15451535
|
Geppert, Edwin (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
46 |
15202196
|
Schwarting, Heiner (TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
47 |
15352044
|
Schmidt, Stephan (Polizei SV Hannover TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
48 |
15250525
|
Seifert, Friedhelm (TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
49 |
15200909
|
Appel, Theodor (OTC Union Lünen WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
50 |
15000638
|
Jacobs, Herbert (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
51 |
15201105
|
Reiche, Siegfried (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
52 |
15000032
|
Gorkow, Rüdiger (Tennis-Interessen-Gemeinschaft Heegstr. e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
53 |
15451742
|
Kanje-Hipp, Geert (Tennisclub Meldorf SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
54 |
15300328
|
Hensger, Volker (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
55 |
15000914
|
Eickhoff, Peter (TTC Gütersloh WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
56 |
15200188
|
Lüttmann, Bernd (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
57 |
15100086
|
Wolf, Rainer (Pro Tennis Hamburg HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
58 |
15100649
|
Schulte, Paul-Reiner (TC Buschhütten WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
15100410
|
Morsch, Manfred (TC BW Bad Ems RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
15102444
|
Grefe, Hans-Heinrich (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
14900509
|
Antal, Adam (TC RW Bad Oeynhausen e.V. WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
15303917
|
Tramp, Norbert (Dümptener TV 1885 e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
14901783
|
Scholz, Fredi (TC Altschermbeck WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
15200998
|
Kröger, Heiner (TC Destel WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
15200017
|
Formella, Peter (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
66 |
15301107
|
Düwel, Dieter (TC BW Castrop 06 WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
67 |
15300080
|
Timonen, Matti (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
68 |
15100250
|
Schneider, Peter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/3 |
0 |
69 |
15051518
|
Cropp, Jochen (Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. TVN) |
4/3 |
0 |
70 |
15200168
|
Zellner, Johann (Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
71 |
15005375
|
Ehlert, Werner (Einbecker TC TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
72 |
15100711
|
Wilhelmer, Reinhard (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
73 |
15400407
|
Scharkowski, Udo (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
4/2 |
0 |
74 |
15300510
|
Jänicke, Uwe (Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt SLH) |
4/2 |
0 |
75 |
15403701
|
Bröker, Sigurd (DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
76 |
15350186
|
Raulf, Hartmut (TSV 1896 Zweidorf-Wendeburg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
77 |
15300069
|
Ried, Josef (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
78 |
15201867
|
Duchardt, Klaus (TC Gottfried von Cramm WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
79 |
15301185
|
Georg, Bernd (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
80 |
15202296
|
Uhlhorn, Dr. Manfred (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
81 |
15201843
|
Illies, Norbert (TSG Kirchlengern WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
15400251
|
Kaczinski, Detlef (TC Babcock TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
15100245
|
Eiseler, Dieter (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
15102323
|
Eilts, Harm (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
15100360
|
Gulich, Rudolf (TC RW Bad Kissingen BTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
15205211
|
Kaatze, Karl-Heinz (TuS Leese TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
14850021
|
Stadler, Johann (SC Germania List Hannover TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
14604460
|
Hoche, Klaus (TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
15102310
|
Krause, Wolfgang (RSV Rehburg Sportverein e.V. Sparte Tennis TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
14600022
|
Eymer, Heiner (TC Brackwede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
14700603
|
Schneider, Klaus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
14800545
|
Michael, Wilhelm (TC Grün-Weiß Hiddesen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
15151612
|
Loss, Jürgen (Eisenbahner SV SW Mülheim e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
15402220
|
Hammer, Christoph (Oberhausener TV 1873, TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
15300225
|
Kersten, Joachim (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
15302113
|
Nolte, Reinhard (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
15301922
|
Profazi, Thomas (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
15200014
|
Faber, Peter (TG Gahmen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
15100134
|
Uebbing, Wolfgang (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
15202185
|
Apeltauer, Erhard (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
15251551
|
Stückradt, Frank (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
15004145
|
Schiemann, Klaus (TC Grün-Weiß Bochum WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
15200268
|
Bokelmann, Josef (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
104 |
15200551
|
Cordes, Hermann (TC Oyten TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
105 |
15301990
|
Clasen, Dr. Björn (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
106 |
15250052
|
Dannenberg, Friedrich (SSV Thönse TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
107 |
15251411
|
Rehm, Wolfgang (SV GW Elliehausen TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
108 |
15150161
|
Kühn, Arno (SSV Thönse TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
109 |
15002518
|
Flecke, Helmuth (SC Germania List Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
110 |
15100259
|
Kemmer, Hartmut (TC Schwülper TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
111 |
14904446
|
Tetzlaff, Marek (TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
112 |
15000041
|
Höhner, Klaus (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
113 |
15051729
|
Dr.Eiben, Peter (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
114 |
15451360
|
Stein, Rainer (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
115 |
15400595
|
Klocke, Karl-Heinz (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
116 |
14600067
|
Stuke, Ewald-Heinz (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
117 |
15101939
|
Stüber, Wilhlem (TV Concordia Enger e.V. TA WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
118 |
15401981
|
Quast, Erich (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
119 |
15000130
|
Ihns, Bernd (Steglitzer TK 1913 TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
120 |
15400297
|
Hoellger, Gerd-Peter (Bonner THV TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
121 |
15400459
|
Marczewski, Frank-M. (Grün-Weiß Nikolassee ) |
2/1 |
0 |
122 |
15200470
|
Rose, Georg (TG Bergstedt-Wensenbalken HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
15050675
|
Wilkens, Hardo (TSV Over-Bullenhausen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
15100500
|
Schellhammer, Volker (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
15100398
|
Bostelmann, Fritz-Peter (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
15402207
|
Küddelsmann, Karsten (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
15002406
|
Freidank, Christian (Harburger TuHC HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
15202174
|
Lanza, Harry (SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
14501659
|
Breitenstein, Jürgen (TC Bad Lauterberg im Harz TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
15304766
|
Evers, Henning (Landesberger SV TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
15001642
|
Lieder, Werner (TTC Gütersloh WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
15300933
|
Renneke, Ulrich (TC Rot-Weiß Salzkotten WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
15000291
|
Platz, Peter (TC GW Schloß Holte WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
14950841
|
Seydler, Helmut (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
14900653
|
Gorski, Georg (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
15100960
|
Castagnoli, Eduardo (Tennisclub Altenautal e.V. WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
15004571
|
Koppetsch, Dieter (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
15000020
|
Dittrich, Wolfgang (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
15203814
|
Hammer, Helmut |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
14950078
|
Graupner, Hans Helmut (SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961, TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
15402058
|
Simmerl, Mario (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
15400070
|
Wilhelms, Dietmar (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
15300447
|
Hahne, Udo (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
15311881
|
Achterling, Roland (TC RW Vellmar HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
15101919
|
Krause, Hans-Jürgen (Sportfr. Sennestadt WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
146 |
15400248
|
Bolsmann, Michael (TC VfL Osnabrück TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
147 |
15251306
|
Stephan, Klaus (SV 07 Moringen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
148 |
15300374
|
Peschel, Manfred (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
149 |
14700094
|
Trotzko, Anatol (TG Gahmen WTV) |
2/1 |
1 |
150 |
14500469
|
Bauwens, Werner (TC Rheinstadion e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
151 |
14901133
|
Däumer, Peter (TV Altlünen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
152 |
14701163
|
Kiwall, Wilfried (TG Gahmen WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
153 |
14300526
|
Höhmann, Eugen (Halterner TC WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
154 |
15402153
|
Krause, Helmut (DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. TA WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
155 |
15304030
|
Henneck, Wolf-Rüdiger (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
156 |
15403889
|
Bowi, Arno (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
157 |
15400032
|
Meier, Hartmut (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
158 |
15004522
|
Günster, Ralf (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
159 |
15004672
|
Süslack, Peter (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
160 |
15300360
|
Fratrik, Juraj (MTC Germania 1926 e.V. TSA) |
2/1 |
0 |
161 |
14500296
|
Schrader, Bernd (TC Groß-Borstel ) |
2/1 |
0 |
162 |
15204720
|
Malachowski, Stanislaw (BTC Gropiusstadt TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
163 |
15202158
|
Schwenzer, Norbert (Sportverein Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim e.V. - Abteilung Tennis TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
164 |
15300246
|
Auerbach, Volker (Tennisclub Barsbüttel SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
165 |
15051696
|
Horter, Bernd (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
166 |
15402010
|
Soujon, Klaus (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Warnemünde e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
167 |
15203633
|
Schrehardt, Rüdiger (USV Jena e.V. TTV) |
0/2 |
0 |
168 |
15302127
|
Schuhknecht, Manfred (BTC Wista TVBB) |
0/2 |
0 |
169 |
15100202
|
Gallwitz, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Neustadt SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
170 |
15000085
|
von Salis, Eckart (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
171 |
15300227
|
Schilling, Hasko (TC Falkenberg TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
172 |
15002634
|
Balint, Peter (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
173 |
15101549
|
Walczak, Udo (TV Frohnau Berlin ) |
0/1 |
0 |
174 |
15204838
|
Hollmig, Hans- Dieter (TC Berolina Biesdorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
175 |
15200105
|
Thomanek, Reinhard (Grunewald TC TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
176 |
15051385
|
Naumann, Uwe (TSG Ahnatal HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
15451715
|
Arnts, Ulrich (TC Kleinmachnow TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
178 |
15102023
|
Rakoczy, Michael (Tennis-Club Heiligensee TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
179 |
15002161
|
Goertz, Heinz (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
180 |
14951725
|
Wloch, Wolfgang (TC Berolina Biesdorf TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
181 |
15102241
|
Altuglu, Hikmet (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
182 |
15200791
|
Gehling, Michael (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
183 |
14851329
|
Rieger, Kurt (SV Rot-Gelb Harburg e.V. HAM) |
0/1 |
0 |
184 |
15000316
|
Schatz, Hans-Wilhelm (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
185 |
15000015
|
Cremer, Alfred (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
186 |
15002573
|
Wieden, Karl (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
187 |
15100310
|
Stein, Hans-Werner (TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
188 |
15251545
|
Renger, Karl (Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
189 |
15402036
|
Flamm, Klaus (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
190 |
15051700
|
Schröder, Rolf (Langenfelder TC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
191 |
15000590
|
Franitza, Michael (Kölner TC´71 TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
192 |
15250034
|
Domnik, Werner (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
193 |
15351257
|
Golec, Andreas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
194 |
15000655
|
Richlick, Jürgen (Tennis Club Dornberg WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
195 |
15304071
|
Kutsch, Waldemar (TC Oedt 1955 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
196 |
15000551
|
Ulrich, Bernd (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
197 |
15300520
|
Tewald, Johannes (TC Raadt TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
198 |
15101652
|
Thiemann, Ulrich (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter e.V. WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
199 |
15000279
|
Bauernfeind, Friedrich (TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
200 |
15102031
|
Schmidt, Rolf (TC Bad Steben BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
201 |
15050274
|
Kloth, Klaus (TC Langenargen WTB) |
0/1 |
0 |
202 |
15400025
|
Tilgner, Markus (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
0/1 |
0 |
203 |
15102211
|
Stellwagen, Hans (TC Lüchow TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
204 |
15300437
|
Siemsen, Richard (Tennisclub Barsbüttel SLH) |
0/1 |
0 |
205 |
15251368
|
Wüstenhagen, Roland (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
206 |
15000365
|
Cassube, Wolfgang (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
0/1 |
0 |