Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
16351571
|
Ballmann, Ingo-Klaus (TV Süd Bremen NWE) |
30/2 |
2 |
2 |
16400031
|
Lierhaus, Thomas-Martin (Hamburger SV e.V. HAM) |
30/2 |
2 |
3 |
16400087
|
Sander, Ralf (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
23/2 |
1 |
4 |
16300354
|
Hengstenberg, Rolf (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
21/2 |
1 |
5 |
16400391
|
Kramarczyk, Frank (Grefrather Tennisclub Rot-Weiß e.V. TVN) |
19/3 |
1 |
6 |
16200143
|
Bringmann, Dr. Klaus (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
19/2 |
1 |
7 |
16100734
|
Stoiyke, Ralf (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
17/2 |
1 |
8 |
16000057
|
Thiele, Klaus (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel WTV) |
17/2 |
1 |
9 |
15900012
|
Stondzik, Klaus-Dieter (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
16400943
|
Wöhle, Stefan (TK Post-SV Bielefeld WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
16200045
|
Noack, Michael (TK BG Steglitz ) |
15/1 |
1 |
12 |
16100627
|
Schneider, Henning (TC GW Freudenberg WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
13 |
16400119
|
Rethfeld, Lutz (THC Münster WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
14 |
16000405
|
Gautzsch, Manfred (Meidericher TC 03 eV TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
16200172
|
Goike, Axel (TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
16300083
|
Michaelis, Dr. Ulf (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
16350387
|
Kramer, Michael (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
12/2 |
0 |
18 |
16401268
|
Meyer, Joachim (TC Kaunitz WTV) |
10/4 |
0 |
19 |
16403605
|
Albers, Stephan (TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde WTV) |
10/4 |
0 |
20 |
16451477
|
Reif, Norbert (TC Schiefbahn TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
21 |
16200425
|
Kasselmann, Michael (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
22 |
16000033
|
Weyel, Willy (Tennisverein Berenbostel TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
23 |
16000328
|
Oelmann, Jörg (TK Goslar TNB) |
10/2 |
0 |
24 |
16400028
|
Stahl, Yves (Paderborner TC BR WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
25 |
16000333
|
König, Thomas (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
26 |
16350040
|
Kreyenbrink, Bodo (TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. TVN) |
8/3 |
0 |
27 |
16151550
|
Petz, Richard (FC Pfeil Broistedt TNB) |
8/3 |
0 |
28 |
16250100
|
Sbresny, Jan (TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
29 |
16401008
|
Adolph, Torsten (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
30 |
16151369
|
Rodi, Martin (TC Bad Marienberg RPF) |
8/2 |
0 |
31 |
16050035
|
Demann, Ralf (TV Blau-Weiß Einbeck e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
32 |
15650196
|
Hillmann, Andreas (Hildesheimer TV NTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
33 |
16351529
|
Janßen, Sven (SVE Wiefelstede TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
34 |
16051316
|
Bartels, Hartmut (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
35 |
16251112
|
Zbonikowski, Tomek (Beckedorfer TC Krs. Osterholz) ) |
8/2 |
0 |
36 |
16300387
|
Borchers, Frank (TV Süd Bremen NWE) |
8/1 |
0 |
37 |
16400141
|
Moll, Bernhard (HTC SW Bonn TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
38 |
16151254
|
Strathmann, Roger (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
39 |
16300306
|
Ehlers, Klaus (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
16100036
|
Weber, Karsten (Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
16000325
|
Bell, Friedrich-Wilhelm (TC Buschhütten WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
15850169
|
Skamrahl, Erwin (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
43 |
16400060
|
Anneser, Peter (Buschhausener TC e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
44 |
16401590
|
Krätzig, Oliver (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
45 |
15800281
|
Schwarze, Rainer (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
46 |
16051862
|
Hinze, Dirk (SuS Buer TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
47 |
16100003
|
Richardt, Bernd (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
48 |
16203581
|
Falbe, Jörg (Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
49 |
16000078
|
Gersdorf, Joachim (TSG Backnang Tennis 1925 WTB) |
8/1 |
0 |
50 |
16103590
|
Rauter, Peter (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
51 |
16001067
|
Gray, Edwin (TC Blau-Weiß Horn WTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
52 |
16000330
|
Arlt, Torben (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
53 |
16400307
|
Horst, Patrick (Hamburger SV e.V. HAM) |
6/2 |
0 |
54 |
16401518
|
Wedermann, Frank (Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß TVM) |
6/2 |
0 |
55 |
16001620
|
Schoffer, Karel (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
56 |
16151540
|
Orgeig, Theo (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
57 |
16102205
|
Rüdiger, Lutz (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
6/2 |
0 |
58 |
16200180
|
Matecki, Volker (TC Blau-Weiß Horn WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
59 |
16400746
|
Redecker, Sven (TSV Kirchrode Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
16151353
|
Dr. Paarsch, Wolfgang (TC BW Castrop 06 WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
15851226
|
Wolk, Ulrich (SV GW Elliehausen TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
16402198
|
Haase, Ralf (TC Brackwede WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
16300247
|
Blanck, Andreas (Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 e.V. ) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
16251226
|
Kerber, Thomas (Spiel und Sport Waldenau von 1947 eV ) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
16201311
|
Süss, Rüdiger (TC BW Neunkirchen WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
66 |
15700064
|
Damm, Jörg-Uwe (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
67 |
16301495
|
Rodewald, Ulf (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
68 |
16202610
|
Drewes, Holger (THC Münster WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
69 |
16300116
|
Lubeseder, Torsten (TTC Verl WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
70 |
16351197
|
Wallesch, Joachim (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
71 |
16401726
|
Delbeck, Markus (TV Vennikel TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
72 |
16200173
|
Klemann, Thomas (Tennisclub Rot-Gelb Horst e.V. WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
73 |
16051430
|
Balthaus, Thomas (TV Ost Bremen von 1956 NWE) |
6/1 |
0 |
74 |
16104805
|
Thomas, Jörg (TG Fürstenau TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
75 |
16201547
|
Warisch, Miroslav (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
76 |
16100114
|
Sieg, Joachim (TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
77 |
16300177
|
Rüberg, Stefan (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
78 |
16101159
|
Sander, Jürgen (TV Altlünen WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
79 |
16201598
|
Manthey, Walter (TC Hof BTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
80 |
16204249
|
Joeres, Wolfgang (Tennisclub Lütjenburg SLH) |
4/2 |
0 |
81 |
16200146
|
Krämer, Andreas (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
82 |
16352049
|
Tuckermann, Holger (TV Scharmbeckstotel von 1978 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
83 |
16251597
|
Willmann, Bernd (Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
84 |
16051112
|
Wulff, Volker (TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
85 |
16403602
|
Ache, Jörg (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
86 |
16401408
|
Rau, Hansjörg (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
87 |
16301000
|
Göbel, Manfred Ulrich (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
88 |
16401068
|
Henzel, Martin (TC RW Laasphe ) |
4/1 |
0 |
89 |
15901338
|
Prause, Dietmar (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
90 |
16000324
|
Rohling, Werner (TC Lingen BW NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
91 |
16300830
|
Jüde, Hans-Jörg (SC BW Ostenland e.V. TA WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
92 |
16300638
|
Becker, Thomas (TTC Verl WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
93 |
16000266
|
Bülow, Andreas (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
94 |
16000038
|
Kemkes, Peter (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
95 |
16351819
|
Dostall, Roland (Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
16300257
|
Pelka, Jörn (TC Stelle TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
16100330
|
Ilker, Martin (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
16251630
|
Knapp, Stephan (TC Ludwigseck Salchendorf WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
15550984
|
Baciulis, Roland (TuS Leese TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
16300439
|
Hampe, Axel (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
16400374
|
Kuni, Boris (Paderborner TC BR WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
16100460
|
Nemili, Boujama (TC Geithe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
16103326
|
Tokplen, Irene (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
104 |
16303740
|
Mackowski, Holger (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
105 |
16201519
|
Menkens, Gunnar (TSV Bemerode Hannover von 1896 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
106 |
15503861
|
Funcke, Jürgen (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
107 |
15503895
|
Hoyer, Karsten (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
108 |
16300252
|
Kötter, Christoph (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
109 |
16451997
|
Dr. Kreuzkamp, Hubertus (BW Hollage TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
110 |
15202185
|
Apeltauer, Erhard (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
111 |
16402467
|
Bartscher, Gerhard (TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
112 |
16100177
|
Pelzer, Frank (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
113 |
16000163
|
Browarzik, Martin (Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
114 |
16250002
|
Hedtke, Uwe (TC GW Gifhorn TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
115 |
16251436
|
Krüger, Thomas (VfB Uslar TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
116 |
16151300
|
Quäl, Roman (TC RW Lauterbach HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
117 |
16301750
|
Kieseler, Frank (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
118 |
16400440
|
Krause, Werner (Recklinghäuser TG WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
119 |
16001474
|
Thamm, Jens (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
120 |
16100168
|
Kuhl, Michael (Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
121 |
16001551
|
Ilse, Carlo (VfB Uslar TNB) |
2/2 |
0 |
122 |
16304253
|
Haloschan, Thomas (Tennisclub 78 Eckernförde SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
123 |
16451086
|
Griese, Manfred (TSV Bemerode Hannover von 1896 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
124 |
16304907
|
Katzorke, Jürgen (BSV Gleidingen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
125 |
16002222
|
Hering, Axel (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
126 |
16252017
|
Ebert, Ralf (TC Rot-Weiß Barsinghausen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
127 |
16251024
|
Busmann, Matthias (Hahndorfer TC TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
128 |
16301400
|
Thiemann, Ralf (Halterner TC WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
129 |
16251606
|
Weiß, Frank (SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
130 |
16202630
|
Langer, Marko (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
131 |
16251849
|
Stenzel, Jürgen (TC Sonsbeck TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
132 |
16300616
|
Hauschild, Friedrich-Wilhelm (TC Oberes Lahntal WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
133 |
16000071
|
Reuter, Wolfgang (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
134 |
16350972
|
Türck, Ralf (Cannstatter TC WTB) |
2/1 |
0 |
135 |
16304395
|
Sakowski, Manfred (Tempelhofer Tennis-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
136 |
16451680
|
Köbke, Thorsten (STC Hakenfelde 75 TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
137 |
16200249
|
Ritter, Edgar (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
138 |
16100146
|
Oster, Nils (Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
139 |
16251576
|
Graw, Martin (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
140 |
16161973
|
Quaglia, Pierre (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
141 |
16104660
|
Maurus, Alexander (VfL Maschen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
142 |
16251854
|
Hoff, Arndt von (TC im TUS Jahn Hollenstedt TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
143 |
16151785
|
Wille, Andreas (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
144 |
16250301
|
Graw, Uwe (TV Stolzenau TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
145 |
16200413
|
Ladage, Stefan (TuS Vahrenwald 1908 Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
146 |
16450391
|
Tiegs, Uwe (Celler Tennisvereinigung von 1911 Blau-Weiß e. V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
147 |
16104767
|
Schweer, Dirk (TSV Holtensen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
148 |
16451530
|
Knolle, Christian (RSV Rehburg Sportverein e.V. Sparte Tennis TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
149 |
15850265
|
Kallendorf, Cord (TuS Leese TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
150 |
15704828
|
von Rekowski, Ulrich (TC Bad Essen e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
151 |
16303931
|
Wilmsmann, Ulrich (TuRa Elsen e.V. TA WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
152 |
16400456
|
Schröder, Uwe (TC Kaunitz WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
153 |
15900458
|
Pache, Wolfgang (TC Warburg WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
154 |
16451701
|
Krämer, Michael (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
155 |
16003311
|
Gruna, Ralf (RSV/GA Klosterhardt , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
156 |
16300256
|
Potapov, Alexander (TC Rot-Weiß Aplerbeck WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
157 |
16350062
|
Schmack, Erich (Kölner TC´71 TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
158 |
16200187
|
Bandowski, Andreas (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
159 |
16000005
|
Weinforth, Claus (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
160 |
16300585
|
Pötzke, Markus (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
161 |
16200316
|
Schwarz, Frank (TC Schwülper TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
162 |
16400211
|
Bleil, Jens (TC BW Bad Camberg HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
163 |
16162059
|
Meyer-Hoffmann, Ralf ( Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
164 |
16351485
|
Ostermann, Axel (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
165 |
15503793
|
Auwermann, Michael (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
166 |
16003520
|
Kölker, Engelbert (ETB SW Essen eV TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
167 |
16203714
|
Masermann, Joachim (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
168 |
16101339
|
Haas, Dieter (TV 1887 Oberrodenbach HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
169 |
16401423
|
Kobrow, Jörn (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
170 |
16301516
|
Balbuena, Ramon (TC Wedel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
171 |
16300322
|
Skutella, Thomas (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
172 |
16401424
|
Nottebaum, Bernd (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
173 |
16000442
|
Zukowski, Frank (SC Union 03 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
174 |
16001475
|
Urbanek, Werner (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
175 |
16151042
|
Klett, Thomas (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
176 |
15811428
|
Kleffmann, Klaus (1. TC Nieder-Roden HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
177 |
15600142
|
Drucks, Hans Otto (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
178 |
16100133
|
Koch, Rolf (GW Nikolassee ) |
0/1 |
0 |
179 |
16350079
|
Friedrich, Bernd (Hermsdorfer SC Berlin TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
180 |
16051636
|
von Boehn, Axel (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
181 |
16300243
|
Peine, Georg (GW Nikolassee ) |
0/1 |
0 |
182 |
16404513
|
Rödig, Stefan (Turngemeinde in Berlin TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
183 |
16300320
|
Friess, Albrecht (GW Luitpoldpark München BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
184 |
16451134
|
Roggenbuck, Ralf (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee Berlin TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
185 |
16101501
|
Gauß, Michael (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
186 |
16401542
|
Wehrenpfennig, Florian (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
187 |
16351210
|
Wilke, Ernst (TC Kleinmachnow TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
188 |
16250086
|
Schönfeld, Oliver (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee Berlin TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
189 |
15950094
|
Uphoff, Philipp (TC Worpswede TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
190 |
16351495
|
Kumschier, Arnd (Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
191 |
16100050
|
Baltsch, Dr. Jan (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
192 |
16000063
|
Drees, Thomas (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
193 |
16000198
|
Lindner, Rolf (TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
194 |
16050018
|
Cieslewicz, Ralf (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
195 |
16050047
|
Strauss, Frank (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
196 |
16300560
|
Ziegler, Ralf (TC Rot-Weiß BO-Werne WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
197 |
16251171
|
Zinelabedin, Nazem (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
198 |
16250062
|
Wolf, Peter (TV Vennikel TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
199 |
16100049
|
Hering, Thomas (VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
200 |
16401258
|
Henning, Christian (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
201 |
16001254
|
Ehrenbrusthoff, Georg (TC Cappenberg e.V. WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
202 |
16100385
|
Barthmann, Hartmut (TC Hof BTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
203 |
16000151
|
Stobbe, Olaf (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
204 |
16001473
|
Renken, Hartmut (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
0/1 |
0 |