Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
16700052
|
Braasch, Karsten (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
45/3 |
3 |
2 |
17103314
|
Makowka, Ulrich (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
25/3 |
1 |
3 |
16501343
|
Schulz, Guido (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin TVBB) |
25/3 |
1 |
4 |
17000741
|
Groteloh, Roman (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
23/2 |
1 |
5 |
17301907
|
Röhrig, Meik (SG Tennis Lohfelden HTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
6 |
17101932
|
Horn, Matthias (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
21/2 |
1 |
7 |
16602587
|
Schultenkämper, Erich (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
21/2 |
1 |
8 |
17050696
|
Swienty, Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
19/2 |
1 |
9 |
17200032
|
Hofmeister, Lars-Uwe (TV RW Rinteln TNB) |
19/2 |
1 |
10 |
16950826
|
Schach, Andreas (Nindorfer TC TNB) |
18/4 |
0 |
11 |
16900061
|
Anders, Marco (TC SuS Bielefeld WTV) |
17/2 |
1 |
12 |
17050050
|
Naumann, Thomas (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
16/3 |
0 |
13 |
16651480
|
Morgan, Tony (TC Rot-Weiß Dessau e.V. TSA) |
15/2 |
1 |
14 |
17205868
|
Köberle, Tobias (Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
15 |
17001483
|
Thron, Jens (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
16 |
16951619
|
Eulitz, Frank (THC Horn Hamm HAM) |
15/1 |
1 |
17 |
17105555
|
Gyurcsi, Robert (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
18 |
16850901
|
Focken, Johann (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
19 |
16900954
|
Huning, Mathias (SV Bayer Wuppertal TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
20 |
16950779
|
Aberg, Jörgen (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
21 |
17300404
|
Jurisch, Christoph (TC Eintracht Dortmund WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
22 |
16600509
|
Meierkamp, Jörg (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
23 |
16902069
|
Könnecker, Cai (Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
24 |
17150022
|
Arnold, Jochen (ST Lohfelden HTV) |
14/2 |
0 |
25 |
17450219
|
Grotstollen, Arnd (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
14/2 |
0 |
26 |
16800018
|
Kroll, Hans-Peter (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf HTV) |
14/2 |
0 |
27 |
16550368
|
Nahrwold, Dirk (TC Holzminden NTV) |
14/2 |
0 |
28 |
16800058
|
Lehnen, Dirk (TC Westend Hameln TNB) |
12/3 |
0 |
29 |
17100872
|
Bargel, Markus (TC Kirchhörde WTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
30 |
17051418
|
Ritz, Kay (THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe SLH) |
10/2 |
0 |
31 |
17202050
|
Böhmer, Daniel (THC Münster WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
32 |
17200926
|
Weber, Dr. Michael (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
8/2 |
0 |
33 |
16502838
|
Arnold, Ingo (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
8/2 |
0 |
34 |
17250693
|
Borrmann, Arne (TK Goslar TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
35 |
16500341
|
Langer, Knut (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter e.V. WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
36 |
16604822
|
Cadenbach, Hans-Hartwig (TC Bad Essen e.V. TNB) |
8/2 |
0 |
37 |
16551385
|
von Bechtolsheim, Philipp (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
38 |
16900208
|
Kohnle, Matthias (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
8/2 |
0 |
39 |
16700798
|
Prause, Matthias (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
40 |
16801878
|
Radermacher, Veit (TC Blau-Weiß Halle WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
41 |
17309273
|
Karstens, Jens (Tennisclub Glücksburg SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
42 |
17300746
|
Petry, Jochen (TV 1896 TA Ruchheim RPF) |
8/1 |
0 |
43 |
16701256
|
Wenzel, Volker (SC Hörstel WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
44 |
17201534
|
Müller-Frerich, Henrik (Dortmunder TK RW 98 WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
45 |
16801600
|
Ewalds, Stefan (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
46 |
16904971
|
Margner, Jürgen (Alsdorfer TC Grün-Weiß TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
47 |
17450169
|
Hoffmann, Jan Christian (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
48 |
16950741
|
Kegel, Guido-Markus (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
49 |
17151213
|
Backes, Stefan (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
50 |
17400844
|
Wiedenhöft, Holger (Lübecker Tennis- u. Hockeyclub SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
51 |
16903280
|
Wustlich, Hagen (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
8/1 |
0 |
52 |
16501304
|
Klimanek, Thomas (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. TVN) |
6/3 |
0 |
53 |
17201191
|
Manthei, Lars (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
54 |
16900115
|
Maslaton, Matthias (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
55 |
17411037
|
Hartung, Alexander (Kasseler TC 1931 HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
56 |
17350044
|
Nattler, Christian (ESV Jahn Kassel HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
57 |
16503740
|
Otto, Frank (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
58 |
16802107
|
Biernacki, Holger (TV Jahn Hiesfeld TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
59 |
17300894
|
Janicki, Szymon (DTV Hannover TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
60 |
17100070
|
Ahrens, Jörg (Gelsenkirchener TK WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
61 |
16750070
|
Esser, Marcus (TEVC Kronberg HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
62 |
17050189
|
Staudt, Oliver (TC BW Dudenhofen HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
63 |
17110843
|
Heinzl, Harald (TC BW Witzenhausen HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
64 |
17111223
|
Kleeberg, Lars (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
65 |
17000522
|
Jung, Michael (TuS Jöllenbeck WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
66 |
17050062
|
Barmeyer, Christian (Steglitzer TK 1913 TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
67 |
17100134
|
Weinhold, Jens Ole (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
68 |
16850966
|
Kreutzfeldt, Oliver (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
69 |
16750370
|
Göttsche, Thomas Michael (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
70 |
17050473
|
Spornhauer, Jens (VfL Kirchen RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
71 |
17350062
|
Meier, Christian (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
72 |
17250740
|
Dettmer, Holger (SV Husum e.V. - von 1957 - TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
73 |
17450762
|
Fässler, Sven (TC Duisburg-Süd TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
74 |
16451222
|
Spelleken, Jörg (TV Jahn Hiesfeld TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
75 |
16651023
|
Görgens, Thomas (TC Schiefbahn TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
76 |
17150947
|
Hüttemann, Ralf (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
77 |
17250178
|
Freese, Kai (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
78 |
17001976
|
Holthaus, Oliver (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
79 |
17150742
|
Koch, Christian (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
80 |
17100064
|
Speidel, Oliver (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
81 |
16651202
|
Reinhardt, Jens (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
82 |
16701526
|
Räuber, Jörg (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
83 |
17101140
|
Münnich, Thorsten (TSV Lutter am Bbge. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
84 |
16600224
|
Schlösser, Dirk (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
85 |
16850944
|
Kragl, David (TV Jahn Wolfsburg TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
86 |
16700672
|
Behr, Andreas (TV Altlünen WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
87 |
16603645
|
Dr. Leyer, Ulrich (TC Blau-Weiss Elberfeld ) |
6/1 |
0 |
88 |
17302267
|
Weske, Mike (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
89 |
17050638
|
Fellinger, Joris (HSG Greifswald TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
90 |
17201615
|
Bauch, Klaus-Gunnar (TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden STV) |
6/1 |
0 |
91 |
16701376
|
Häusler, Uwe (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
6/1 |
0 |
92 |
17201047
|
Rippe, Utz (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
4/2 |
0 |
93 |
16703317
|
Grotstollen, Dirk (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
94 |
16601467
|
Klipper, Arnfried (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/2 |
0 |
95 |
17250123
|
Mohr, Mario (TC Gelb-Rot Nordstemmen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
96 |
17051164
|
Cotta, Marc (´Sutos´ 1917 TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
97 |
17051173
|
Witte, Alexander (Tennisverein Süd Bremen e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
98 |
17201820
|
Veeser, Michael (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
99 |
17350063
|
Beine, Sven (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
100 |
16550335
|
Klaehn, Joachim (TEVC Kronberg HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
101 |
16500315
|
Lück, Marco (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
102 |
16605050
|
Rabe, Holger (TC PTB e.V. Braunschweig TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
103 |
16951614
|
Garber, Jens (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
104 |
17200292
|
Markovic, Dejan (TC Blau-Weiß Anröchte WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
105 |
16501978
|
Haase, Rainer (TC Brackwede WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
106 |
16702535
|
Grahl, Andreas (TC Blau-Weiß Halle WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
107 |
17000044
|
Urban, Hans-Jörg (TC Weiße Bären Wannsee TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
108 |
16902089
|
Meyer, Karsten (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
109 |
17100136
|
Szabados, Tibor (TC Tiergarten Berlin TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
110 |
17251197
|
Scharmbeck, Sven (Tennisclub Glücksburg SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
111 |
17101141
|
Dallmeyer, Marc (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
112 |
17001260
|
Langner, Nils (THC Lüneburg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
113 |
17151318
|
Vieten, Knud (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
114 |
16900422
|
Berkemeier, Achim (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
115 |
16702819
|
Gayk, Thomas (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
116 |
16750059
|
Bruchhäuser, Christian (TV Nassau RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
117 |
17300104
|
Bierbaum, Marco (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
118 |
16851590
|
Schmidt, Manfred (TC Bad Marienberg RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
119 |
17201107
|
Kunkel, Torsten (SV Husum e.V. - von 1957 - TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
120 |
17000504
|
Biskup, Sascha (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
121 |
17350665
|
Kühn, Christian (TG Hannover TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
122 |
17400045
|
Sepic, Nenad (TC Rot-Weiß Geseke WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
123 |
17200921
|
Olbrisch, Heiko (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
124 |
17301912
|
Semrau, Sascha (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
125 |
17350676
|
Schüppel, Volker (TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
126 |
17202464
|
Höhl, Michael (Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
127 |
16990010
|
Kaufmann, Andreas (TC Helene Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
128 |
17403677
|
Brauns, Niels (TC Rödinghausen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
129 |
16900641
|
Albacht, Christoph (TOP-TC Greven WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
130 |
16601547
|
Sosnowsky, Jörg (TC Südpark Bochum WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
131 |
17101161
|
Wilk, Thomas (TC Oespel-Kley WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
132 |
16502711
|
Siebe, Ralf (TC Bad Rothenfelde TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
133 |
17050169
|
Wobker, Dirk (Spvg Haste TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
134 |
17051151
|
Pröfrock, Ingo (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
135 |
17150739
|
Grootens, Eric (TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
136 |
17200908
|
Krapp, Michael (Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
137 |
17104427
|
Terhaag, Michael (TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
138 |
16701109
|
Borgmann, Frank (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
139 |
16705331
|
Kleffmann, Robert (Dorstener TC WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
140 |
16903080
|
Fischer, Jens (Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
141 |
17103833
|
Mai, Peter (Bückeburger TV WRB TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
142 |
16750625
|
Vierhock, Rüdiger (TC BW Duderstadt TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
143 |
16700837
|
Gebauer, Andre (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
144 |
16500901
|
Silberbach, Jörg (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
145 |
16500720
|
Möllenhoff, Thomas (TV Altlünen WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
146 |
17200986
|
Kronenberg, Robert (Ratinger TC GW 1911 ) |
4/1 |
0 |
147 |
17102060
|
Walterscheidt, Sven (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
148 |
16703367
|
Prätorius, Oliver (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
149 |
17402509
|
Pfeiff, Michael (TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
150 |
16652000
|
Oberwalder, Thomas (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß Warnemünde e.V. TMV) |
4/1 |
0 |
151 |
16700341
|
Lamprecht, Andreas (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
152 |
16802175
|
Schröder, Karsten (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
153 |
16951055
|
Marzilger, Arndt (GW Stadtwald TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
154 |
17251278
|
Saathoff, Ralph (TC Schwülper TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
155 |
17250130
|
Thiele, Alexander (SV Nienhagen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
156 |
17280511
|
Hotter, Christoph (TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
157 |
17280636
|
Fischer, Jochen (TC Großenheidorn TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
158 |
17151206
|
Turré, Jens (TV Letter TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
159 |
16604066
|
Hetjens, Armin (TC Schaephuysen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
160 |
17450739
|
Schnieders, Mario (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
161 |
17150039
|
Schmidt-Garve, Karsten (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
162 |
16701496
|
Hartz, Christoph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
163 |
16902810
|
Pfaff, Markus (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
164 |
16601258
|
Grundmann, Harald (TC Eintracht Dortmund WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
165 |
16990484
|
Preußer, Markus (TC Brackwede WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
166 |
17202924
|
Eisemann, Markus (Olympischer Sport-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
167 |
17350985
|
Peters, Jan (TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
168 |
17250654
|
Jansen, Kai (SPOK EV ) |
2/1 |
0 |
169 |
17100094
|
Rutkowski, Nicolai (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
170 |
17251101
|
Knobloch, André (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
171 |
17001659
|
Hartmann, Dr. Henning (SV Berliner Bären e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
172 |
17003206
|
Palm, Florian (TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´ TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
173 |
17150202
|
Gratias, Sönke (TC Langenbektal e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
174 |
16904295
|
Hecht, Matthias (TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
175 |
17159518
|
Diedrichsen, Sven (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
176 |
16800206
|
Meyer, Dirk Thomas (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
177 |
17151255
|
Adler, Tajo (TG Heimfeld e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
178 |
17450022
|
Neugebauer, Florian-Tobias (Tennisclub Molfsee SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
179 |
16700250
|
Renner, Michael (Tennisverein Uetersen SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
180 |
16753210
|
Müller, Marcus (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
181 |
16852421
|
Kaiser, Dirk (Harburger SC e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
182 |
16650186
|
Hüttenrauch, Marc (Buxtehuder TC Rot-Weiß e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
183 |
17050140
|
Grohs, Olaf (TC Mehlbergen NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
184 |
16990544
|
Söhnholz, Frank (TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
185 |
17251137
|
Beisner, Malte (TV Stolzenau TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
186 |
16501127
|
Hartwig, Frank (THC Münster WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
187 |
17300631
|
Hülsen, Marc (DJK Mastbruch e.V. TA WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
188 |
17201794
|
Krey, Manuel (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
189 |
17202532
|
Rothe, Markus (TV Jahn Hiesfeld TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
190 |
16803541
|
Nikolic, Sascha (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
191 |
16703362
|
Persch, Thomas (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
192 |
16652665
|
Schuster, Guido (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
193 |
16851537
|
Jansen, Guido (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
194 |
16551766
|
Steffen, Arnd (TV Jahn Hiesfeld TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
195 |
16800498
|
Spelsberg, Tim (Märkischer TC WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
196 |
16902992
|
Vennemann, Christoph (TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
197 |
16511579
|
Koenning, Volker (TC Schlossborn HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
198 |
16503604
|
Hain, Bertram (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
199 |
16751935
|
Siebers, Frank (TSC Overath e.V. TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
200 |
16590905
|
Liesenberg, Jens (TK Goslar TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
201 |
16505179
|
Stöter, Michael (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
202 |
16500049
|
Hagedorn, Peter (TC Bad Rothenfelde TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
203 |
17202808
|
Walbrecht, Marc (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
204 |
17402164
|
Bünder, Markus (TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
205 |
17003490
|
Rass, Ulf (TC Kirchhörde WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
206 |
16703587
|
Leber, Matthias (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
207 |
17350245
|
Scheithauer, Peter (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
208 |
17350781
|
Schiffers, Frank (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
209 |
17450745
|
Horn, Stephan (Tennis-Sport-Club Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
210 |
16503390
|
Huydts, Oliver (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
211 |
16651763
|
Tueben, Dirk (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
212 |
16604249
|
Clabacchi, Dr. Francesco (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
213 |
16600552
|
Seidensticker, Peter (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
214 |
17251099
|
Harneith, Timo (TSG Mörse TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
215 |
17300778
|
Brinkmeier, Matthias (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
216 |
17160013
|
Mund, Ralph (Tennisverein Springe e.V. TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
217 |
16600058
|
Mueller, Joerg (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
218 |
16651428
|
Döllekes, Hans-Elmar (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
219 |
17250852
|
Reimann, Ralf (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
220 |
16600821
|
Kürfgen, Georg (Etuf Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
221 |
16902134
|
Schnitzler, Thomas (TC Colonius TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
222 |
16951290
|
Dittmann, Ralph (ETUF Essen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
223 |
16751200
|
Pressel, Torsten (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
224 |
16602268
|
Wustlich, Welf (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V. TMV) |
2/1 |
0 |
225 |
16551114
|
Jokiel, Christian (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
226 |
17102700
|
Buhl, Oliver (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
227 |
16704034
|
Schiefelbein, Ralf (TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
228 |
16607906
|
Golebiowski, Robert (TC Grün-Weiß Hiddesen WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
229 |
17300730
|
Flachmeyer, Holger (DJK Mastbruch e.V. TA WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
230 |
16653228
|
Zlatev, Antoan (Lüdenscheider TV v. 1861 WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
231 |
16903325
|
Kastrup, Dirk (Tennis Club Dornberg WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
232 |
17402208
|
Buttkus, Michael (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
233 |
17452038
|
Jewasinski, Patrick (SuS Stemel e.V. TA WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
234 |
16801873
|
Bonk, Oliver (Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
235 |
16852479
|
Maniaci, Simone (SV Hilden-Nord TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
236 |
16702359
|
Palmen, Achim (Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
237 |
16803238
|
Sunderdiek, Stephen (TC Bayer Dormagen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
238 |
16600125
|
Lucas, Peter (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
239 |
16500119
|
Röth, Ralf (TC BW Elberfeld TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
240 |
16705847
|
Krüger, Kai (TSC Kettwig TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
241 |
16903290
|
von Noorden, Felix (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
242 |
17350743
|
Schaffrath, Christian (FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
243 |
16851098
|
Tarnau, Ralf (KTG Essen Kettwig ) |
0/1 |
0 |
244 |
16703194
|
Peters, Andreas (SV-91-Münster e.V. ) |
0/1 |
0 |
245 |
17202361
|
Krause, Markus (Club Raffelberg e.V., TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
246 |
16750138
|
Klipper, Ortwin (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
247 |
16651496
|
Kimmeskamp, Hans (Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
248 |
17350865
|
Schürmann, Udo (TC Schellenberg e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
249 |
17002851
|
Röder, Markus (TV Burgaltendorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
250 |
16603448
|
Behrends, Gero (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
251 |
16651497
|
Teigelack, Jan (ETB SW Essen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
252 |
16803684
|
Zinkhan, Andreas (TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
253 |
16750049
|
Koth, Wolfgang (TC BW Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
254 |
17102793
|
Müller-Trimbusch, Cliff (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
255 |
17280094
|
Schönberger, Michael (TV Forsbach TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |