Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
15850169
|
Skamrahl, Erwin (Braunschweiger THC TNB) |
29/3 |
1 |
2 |
16051430
|
Balthaus, Thomas (TV Ost Bremen von 1956 NWE) |
27/3 |
1 |
3 |
15651447
|
Jäkel, Karl-Heinz (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
18/5 |
0 |
4 |
16000060
|
Maier, Ingo (TC Johannesberg BTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
5 |
16000071
|
Reuter, Wolfgang (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
15750015
|
Pardatscher, Peter (Tennis 65 Eschborn HTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
15700296
|
Wolschke, Bernd (TV Höfen TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
15700077
|
Harder, Olaf (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
15700190
|
Schön, Volkmar (Zehlendorfer Wespen TVBB) |
15/1 |
0 |
10 |
15800232
|
Budde, Jörg (Oldenburger TeV TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
16000330
|
Arlt, Torben (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
14/2 |
0 |
12 |
16011492
|
Ruehl, Stephan (TC RW Lauterbach HTV) |
12/3 |
0 |
13 |
15811645
|
Breinl, Joachim (Marburger TC HTV) |
10/2 |
0 |
14 |
15100120
|
Sommer, Rainer (TV Eiserfeld 74 WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
15 |
15600137
|
Mans, Gerhard (TUS 84/10 Essen TA TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
16 |
15600254
|
Scheyer, Ulrich (TC Rh.-W. Neuwied RPF) |
8/1 |
0 |
17 |
15500024
|
Minkner, Manfred (SV Großburgwedel TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
18 |
16051183
|
Klocke, Jörg (Mündener TC TNB) |
8/1 |
0 |
19 |
15102241
|
Altuglu, Hikmet (Grunewald Tennis-Club TVBB) |
8/1 |
0 |
20 |
15900052
|
Kausche, Thomas (TG Barmstedt SLH) |
8/1 |
0 |
21 |
15800366
|
Wetzel, Thomas (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
22 |
15202125
|
Guthmann, Klaus (TV Pattensen TNB) |
6/2 |
0 |
23 |
15700510
|
Kemper, Michael (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
24 |
15511698
|
Martini, Fritz (TC Schönbach HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
25 |
15701401
|
Klein, Burkard (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
26 |
15600335
|
Dimmig, Andreas (TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
27 |
16000062
|
Angenendt, Hubert (TC BW Issum TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
28 |
15901338
|
Prause, Dietmar (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
29 |
15800743
|
Fechner, Ralf (Telekom Post-SV Bielefeld WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
30 |
16050070
|
Hartmann, Michael (TC Rh.-W. Neuwied RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
31 |
15600201
|
Kallenbach, Peter (TC Schwülper TNB) |
6/1 |
0 |
32 |
15800357
|
Till, Henning (TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
33 |
15400459
|
Marczewski, Frank-M. (Grün-Weiß Nikolassee ) |
6/1 |
0 |
34 |
16000401
|
Wolff, Holger (SC Condor e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
35 |
15900146
|
Garbe, Rainer (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V. HAM) |
6/1 |
0 |
36 |
16051112
|
Wulff, Volker (TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V. TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
37 |
15600837
|
Girgenrath, Rolf (VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
38 |
15951400
|
Bortsch, Dr. Andreas (TC Mannesmann 51 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
39 |
15901154
|
Kosanowski, Jörg (TuRa 06 Bielefeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
40 |
16001416
|
Bahlke, Thomas (TuRa 06 Bielefeld WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
41 |
16001620
|
Schoffer, Karel (Meidericher TC 03 TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
42 |
15551653
|
Hinze, Detlef (ETB SW Essen eV TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
43 |
16051486
|
Schmitz, Peter (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
44 |
15500847
|
Gobrecht, Bernd (TC Warburg WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
16000333
|
König, Thomas (TV Rot-Weiß Höxter WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
15851226
|
Wolk, Ulrich (SV GW Elliehausen TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
15551361
|
Kniep, Andreas (NTC Die Känguruhs TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
16051708
|
Samel, Wlado (TV Gut Heil Billstedt ) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
15900355
|
Suderow, Tim (SpV Blankenese HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
15800372
|
Strutz, Matthias (TC Hanseatic e.V. HAM) |
4/1 |
0 |
51 |
15951424
|
Eichberger, Frank (TG Barmstedt SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
52 |
15702764
|
Hoeren, Dietmar (PSV Erkelenz TVM) |
2/2 |
0 |
53 |
15900338
|
Cervik, Ralph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
54 |
16000255
|
Mühlegg, Rainer-Jürgen (Ruderverein Rauxel WTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
55 |
15900443
|
Kürten, Ralf (Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
56 |
16050047
|
Strauss, Frank (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
57 |
15600037
|
Gerhards, Dieter (TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
58 |
16011502
|
Waniek, Peter (Reiskirchener TC HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
59 |
15650149
|
Beuing, Hubert (DJK - Adler Frintrop TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
60 |
16000328
|
Oelmann, Jörg (TK Goslar TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
61 |
15951416
|
Schünke, Frank (TC Aspria ) |
2/1 |
0 |
62 |
15951671
|
Hanke, Michael (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
63 |
15801985
|
Fürle, Rüdiger (TSV Sasel e.V. HAM) |
2/1 |
0 |
64 |
15202112
|
Deutsch, Rolf (TC Edenkoben ) |
0/2 |
0 |
65 |
15402058
|
Simmerl, Mario (TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich TVM) |
0/2 |
0 |
66 |
15350266
|
Runzheimer, Klaus (TC Schönbach HTV) |
0/2 |
0 |
67 |
15250329
|
Jacks, Helmut (Wiescheider TC TVN) |
0/2 |
0 |
68 |
15200127
|
Bretz, Thomas (TC BW Wiesbaden HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
69 |
15411599
|
Grunert, Rolf (TC Marburg ) |
0/1 |
0 |
70 |
15500164
|
Plenz, Werner (Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V. TMV) |
0/1 |
1 |
71 |
15450019
|
Sonntag, Michael (TC BW Issum TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
72 |
15402036
|
Flamm, Klaus (DSD Düsseldorf TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
73 |
15402980
|
Anders, Jürgen (TC Wiehltal (TVM) TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
74 |
15100496
|
Steiger, Norman (BTC GW Wiesbaden HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
75 |
15100336
|
Stein, Hans-Werner (TC RW Troisdorf TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
76 |
15350286
|
Schwarz, Wolfgang (TC Bad Bodendorf RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
77 |
15250046
|
Piekacz, Silvester (ASG Altenkirchen RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
78 |
15500023
|
Hauter, Armin (VfL Kirchen RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
79 |
15500518
|
Gasparini, Jochen (TV Eiserfeld 74 WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
80 |
15102444
|
Grefe, Hans-Heinrich (Hildesheimer Tennis-Verein von 1892 e.V. TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
81 |
15200212
|
Hagedorn, Peter (TSC Göttingen NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
82 |
15100250
|
Schneider, Peter (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
83 |
15250089
|
Grigo, Heinz (Union Gr. Ilsede NTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
84 |
15202196
|
Schwarting, Heiner (TG Nieders./FC Schwalbe Döhren TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |