Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
17400750
|
Löcherbach, Frank (TC Wilgersdorf WTV) |
27/3 |
1 |
2 |
17701580
|
Gross, Ingo (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
21/2 |
1 |
3 |
17800356
|
Hieber, Patrick (TC Petersberg Steinau HTV) |
21/2 |
1 |
4 |
17103314
|
Makowka, Ulrich (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V. HAM) |
16/3 |
0 |
5 |
17101563
|
Schäffkes, Christian (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
17500099
|
Barnes, Adam (TG Westfalia Dortmund WTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
17600800
|
Worm, Christian (TC Herford WTV) |
15/1 |
0 |
8 |
17709730
|
Lettgen, Christoph (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
17205868
|
Köberle, Tobias (Deutscher Tennisverein Hameln e.V. TNB) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
17607235
|
Maas, Björn (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz TVBB) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
17907704
|
Pabel, Sven-Olav (Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen TNB) |
14/2 |
0 |
12 |
17606080
|
Röhrig, Ron (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
12/2 |
0 |
13 |
17500203
|
Hochdörffer, Jörg (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
14 |
17200926
|
Weber, Dr. Michael (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
8/2 |
0 |
15 |
17550696
|
Tiede, Christoph (BFC Alemannia TVBB) |
8/2 |
0 |
16 |
17907733
|
Zühlsdorff, Holger (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
17 |
16700052
|
Braasch, Karsten (TC Rot-Weiß Porz TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
18 |
17900392
|
Breimhorst, Dirk (TC Brackwede WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
19 |
17650048
|
Reintjes, Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
20 |
17800146
|
Mohnkopf, Claus (TC Eschershausen NTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
21 |
17305601
|
Jülicher, Tim (TC BW Wickrath / Adlershofer TC ) |
8/1 |
0 |
22 |
17805315
|
Jaudschus, Stefan (Borbecker Tennis-Club e.V. Essen TVN) |
6/2 |
0 |
23 |
17300112
|
Dormann, Daniel (TC Waldbreitbach RPF) |
6/2 |
0 |
24 |
17801265
|
Schmidt, Roland (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
6/2 |
0 |
25 |
17450044
|
Schmuck, Malte (TC RW Lauterbach HTV) |
6/2 |
0 |
26 |
17300121
|
Kummerow, Jan Peter (TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden STV) |
6/2 |
0 |
27 |
17500463
|
Mühler, Alexander (ETB SW Essen eV TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
28 |
17951025
|
Rauch, Manuel (THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
29 |
17850672
|
Alvez Mesa, Luis Ignacio (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
30 |
17251023
|
Bannasch, Jürgen (Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
31 |
17400026
|
Kuhn, Jens (TTC Brauweiler TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
32 |
17700003
|
Müller, Timo (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
33 |
17703331
|
Goebel, Timo (ST Lohfelden HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
34 |
17600606
|
Fühnen, Marc (TC Halle 94 TSA) |
6/1 |
0 |
35 |
17750034
|
Ellmann, Alexander (Adlershofer Tennisclub TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
36 |
|
Stannebein, Thomas (TC Weiße Bären Wannsee BB) |
4/2 |
0 |
37 |
17304353
|
Woznitza, Christian (BW Bottrop TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
38 |
17603514
|
Meier, Daniel (Ratinger TC GW TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
39 |
17806313
|
Smicek, Tim (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
40 |
17300458
|
Muth, Alexander (TC RW Bad Laasphe WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
41 |
17101011
|
Kratzel, Michael (TC Gottfried von Cramm WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
42 |
17250699
|
Bobert, Lars (TC Arnoldshöhe ) |
4/1 |
0 |
43 |
17500917
|
Viebrock, Lars (SC SW Cuxhaven eV NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
44 |
17609958
|
Kroh, Christian (TV Erwitte 1951 WTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
17300104
|
Bierbaum, Marco (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
17150055
|
Grote, Jörg (TG Lauenförde TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
17300778
|
Brinkmeier, Matthias (Tennisclub Holzminden von 1928 e.V. TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
17101280
|
Retzlaff, Thomas (TV Jahn Wolfsburg TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
17909379
|
Henkel, Nico (ST Lohfelden HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
17650282
|
Ohlendorf, Timm (TC Bissendorf (HL) TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
51 |
18050990
|
Levenhagen, Holger (TC OW Friedrichshagen TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
52 |
17250904
|
Schweers, Elmar (TC Schaephuysen TVN) |
2/2 |
0 |
53 |
17450868
|
Keiwandarian, Baback (Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
54 |
17350865
|
Schürmann, Udo (TC Schellenberg e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
55 |
17550951
|
Berest, Oliver (TC Freiheit TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
56 |
17601021
|
Fischer, Daniel (TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
57 |
17704438
|
Skiba, Rafael (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
58 |
17350063
|
Beine, Sven (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
59 |
17700171
|
Guthmann, Nils (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
60 |
17851115
|
Fardouss, Brahim (Bocholter TC BW TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
61 |
17850034
|
Peters, Carsten (TC GW Hasselsweiler ) |
2/1 |
0 |
62 |
17550085
|
Sauer, Michael (TC RW Geilenkirchen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
63 |
17651139
|
Sahinbas, Ozan Rifat (TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
64 |
17951099
|
Rinio, Benedikt (Solvay-Rheinberg TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
65 |
17651151
|
Heinz, Daniel (TFR BR Wissen RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
66 |
0
|
Staff, Dirk |
2/1 |
0 |
67 |
17600687
|
Lange, Sven (TC Veste Coburg BTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
68 |
17850057
|
Vogt, Christian (TG Hannover TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
69 |
17250654
|
Jansen, Kai (SPOK EV ) |
2/1 |
0 |
70 |
17651154
|
Lenz, Frank (TSC Göttingen eV NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
71 |
17850703
|
Köhler, Bastian (TC Mehrhoog ) |
0/1 |
0 |
72 |
17501205
|
Kleem, Lars (Tc Castrop 06 ) |
0/1 |
0 |
73 |
17700552
|
Falkenroth, Jens (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
74 |
17900096
|
Junold, Lars (tk bw aachen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
75 |
17410646
|
Montanez, Marco (BW Spellen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
76 |
17000819
|
Schmidtmann, Michael (TG Gürzenich Wald TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
77 |
17801157
|
Irantash, Ali-Reza (TC BG Bonn-Beuel TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
78 |
17151115
|
Müller, Jan (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld ) |
0/1 |
0 |
79 |
16400141
|
Moll, Bernhard (HTC SW Bonn TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
80 |
16600046
|
Neumann, Sven-Holger (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
0/1 |
0 |
81 |
16650055
|
Bardi, Andreas (TC Bad Vilbel HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
82 |
16511373
|
Koetter, Michael (1. TC Nieder-Roden HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
83 |
16640624
|
Koukol, Robert (THC Hanau HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |