Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
19650086
|
Preis, Zino (TEC Waldau WTB) |
88/1 |
0 |
2 |
19650330
|
Ciocanel, Kilian (TA SV Dresden 1950 ) |
30/2 |
2 |
3 |
19650741
|
Sinn, Fabian (TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim RPF) |
17/2 |
1 |
4 |
19500646
|
Burgmaier, Moritz (GW Langgöns ) |
15/1 |
1 |
5 |
19602323
|
Ismail, Karim (TC BW Schwetzingen BAD) |
15/1 |
1 |
6 |
19653313
|
Grimm, Niklas (LBV Phönix Lübeck SLH) |
15/1 |
1 |
7 |
19551931
|
Hillebrand, Joey (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
15/1 |
1 |
8 |
19650056
|
Staniszewski, Niklas (TC Weimar 1912 TTV) |
15/1 |
1 |
9 |
19500039
|
Nagel, Fabian (TC GW Betzdorf RPF) |
15/1 |
1 |
10 |
19650599
|
Mirau, Jan (TK 78 Oberhausen TVN) |
15/1 |
1 |
11 |
19650567
|
Bachohr, Finn (TC Cuxhaven NTV) |
14/2 |
0 |
12 |
19602879
|
Melkowski, Fabian (TV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz STV) |
10/2 |
0 |
13 |
19651005
|
Hesse, Simon (TC Milstenau WTV) |
8/2 |
0 |
14 |
19651011
|
Wendelken, Rasmus (Club Zur Vahr NWE) |
8/2 |
0 |
15 |
19750237
|
Weidung, Domenik (TC Andernach ) |
8/1 |
0 |
16 |
19950434
|
Müller, Julian (TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig STB) |
8/1 |
0 |
17 |
19850887
|
Ernst, Lucas (TC GW Paderborn WTV) |
8/1 |
0 |
18 |
19500936
|
Blume, Marc (Berliner SV 1892 TVBB) |
8/1 |
0 |
19 |
19750005
|
Matthes, Toni (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald STV) |
8/1 |
0 |
20 |
19603920
|
Bringmann, Marc (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
8/1 |
0 |
21 |
19652759
|
Faßbender, Max (RG Voerde TVN) |
8/1 |
0 |
22 |
19500404
|
Debus, Jan (TC Haiger HTV) |
6/1 |
0 |
23 |
19602892
|
Forkel, Vincenc (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz STV) |
6/1 |
0 |
24 |
19506255
|
Dersch, Sebastian (TV Brand-Erbisdorf 92 STV) |
6/1 |
0 |
25 |
19850147
|
Mayr, Nicolas (BASF TC Ludwigshafen RPF) |
6/1 |
0 |
26 |
19602354
|
Kemmerer, Jannik (TC GW 50 Buchen BAD) |
6/1 |
0 |
27 |
19650579
|
Siggelkow, Dustin (TC Prisdorf TNO) |
6/1 |
0 |
28 |
19550505
|
Carstens, Linus (Lübecker SC v. 1999 SLH) |
6/1 |
0 |
29 |
19650219
|
Stodder, Timo |
6/1 |
0 |
30 |
19500934
|
Andre, Felix (Berliner Schlittschuh-Club TVBB) |
6/1 |
0 |
31 |
19754294
|
Morsey, Niklas (Club Zur Vahr NWE) |
6/1 |
0 |
32 |
19500790
|
Klamann, Stephan |
6/1 |
0 |
33 |
19650121
|
Greven, Steven (TC BW Neuss TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
34 |
19550119
|
Neumann, Raphael (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
6/1 |
0 |
35 |
19652188
|
Dittmann, Luca (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
36 |
19650752
|
Lebuser, Niklas (TK 78 Oberhausen TVN) |
6/1 |
0 |
37 |
19651219
|
Gerling, Alexander (SC SW Cuxhaven NTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
38 |
19651200
|
Kriedemann, Nils (SC SW Cuxhaven NTV) |
4/2 |
0 |
39 |
19501021
|
Ohlenburger, Yannik (TC Haiger HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
40 |
19650143
|
Wagner, Laurenz (TC Dillenburg HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
41 |
19650144
|
Weber, Jannik (TC Haiger HTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
42 |
19555978
|
Krauss, Bernhard |
4/1 |
0 |
43 |
19800545
|
Bertsch, Jochen (MTG BW Mannheim BAD) |
4/1 |
0 |
44 |
19500325
|
Erbacher, Johannes (TC RW Kaiserslautern ) |
4/1 |
0 |
45 |
19800598
|
Gieße, Jannik (MTG BW Mannheim BAD) |
4/1 |
0 |
46 |
19501226
|
Bauer, Jan-Christoph (TC Walldorf-Astoria BAD) |
4/1 |
0 |
47 |
19656765
|
Urbanek, Niklas (TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
48 |
19552037
|
Weingarth, Moritz (TC Kusel RPF) |
4/1 |
0 |
49 |
19653298
|
Schamerowski, Jasper (TC Lütjenburg SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
50 |
19653377
|
Klose, Lorenz (Heikendorfer TC SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
51 |
19651517
|
Kemink, Simon (TC Meldorf SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
52 |
19750289
|
Schümann, Tobias (THC Ahrensburg SLH) |
4/1 |
0 |
53 |
19650585
|
Schulz, Bennet (HTV Hannover TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
54 |
19750733
|
Abu Baker, Josef (TC RC Sport Leipzig STV) |
4/1 |
0 |
55 |
19652392
|
Schmieta, Thilo (TC Sommerbostel NTV) |
4/1 |
0 |
56 |
19750211
|
Gerdes, Niklas (TSV Bederkesa/ AT -TE- TNB) |
4/1 |
0 |
57 |
19551827
|
Antonic, Dejan |
4/1 |
0 |
58 |
19750163
|
Schramm, Marvin (TC SCC Berlin TVBB) |
4/1 |
0 |
59 |
19550428
|
Koster, Oliver |
4/1 |
0 |
60 |
19600223
|
Hellmann, Zachary |
4/1 |
0 |
61 |
19850159
|
Bajors, Nick |
4/1 |
0 |
62 |
19651551
|
Rothhagen, Konstantin |
4/1 |
0 |
63 |
19800790
|
Wittekopf, Franz (TC Sportpark Paunsdorf ) |
4/1 |
0 |
64 |
19551154
|
Riesel, Chris |
4/1 |
0 |
65 |
19650120
|
Greven, Marvin (TC BW Neuss TVN) |
4/1 |
0 |
66 |
19751668
|
Zens, Max (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
67 |
19650221
|
Mertens, Marco (Hildener TC RW ) |
4/1 |
0 |
68 |
19650014
|
Schmitz, Timo (Baesweiler TC TVM) |
4/1 |
0 |
69 |
19602462
|
Mayer, Mark (TC Weinheim 1902 BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
70 |
19503908
|
Dünzl, Oliver (TC GW Baden-Baden BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
71 |
19650543
|
Kelter, Marius (TC Sülzbachtal ) |
2/1 |
0 |
72 |
19656302
|
Schleich, Luis (TC Walldorf Astoria ) |
2/1 |
0 |
73 |
19651194
|
Leuck, Philipp (TC Olympia Lorsch HTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
74 |
19500736
|
Pawlowski, Laurenz (TC Rebland BAD) |
2/1 |
0 |
75 |
19655923
|
Wöhl, Raimo (TC Traben-Trarbach RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
76 |
19554992
|
Meyer, Fabian (TSV Schott Mainz RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
77 |
19757784
|
Tran, Vien (TSC TA Zweibrücken RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
78 |
19656764
|
Urbanek, Dennis (TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb RPF) |
2/1 |
0 |
79 |
19500800
|
Anton, Sandro (SG TaF / TuS Holstein Quickb. SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
80 |
19554894
|
Kock, Hannes (Ellerbeker TV SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
81 |
19750352
|
Prehn, Noah (TuS Lübeck 93 SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
82 |
19554961
|
Schönfeld, Jannek (TV Uetersen SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
83 |
19500304
|
Henke, Marten (Ellerbeker TV SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
84 |
19651495
|
Melis, Matteo (TC Meldorf SLH) |
2/1 |
0 |
85 |
19551176
|
Schüttforth, Mario (TC Oase Kirchboitzen TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
86 |
19651614
|
Wolf, Martin (TV Ankum NTV) |
2/1 |
0 |
87 |
19554085
|
Prigge, Niklas (TSV Ahlden TNB) |
2/1 |
0 |
88 |
19500982
|
Paschmeyer, Philip (Club Zur Vahr NWE) |
2/1 |
0 |
89 |
19650777
|
Fischer, Robin (TSV Salzgitter Lebenstedt ) |
2/1 |
0 |
90 |
19652041
|
Cremer, Jonathan |
2/1 |
0 |
91 |
19652488
|
Wädwing, Niklas (TK Blau-Gold Steglitz TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
92 |
19652953
|
Kuczkowski, Dennis |
2/1 |
0 |
93 |
19650448
|
Klima, Maurice (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
94 |
19754596
|
Kaplusch, Lars |
2/1 |
0 |
95 |
19551316
|
Nagel, Piet (Zehlendorfer Wespen TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
96 |
19552111
|
Dembinski, Dorian-Denree (Olympischer Sport-Club TVBB) |
2/1 |
0 |
97 |
19701554
|
Arens, Christopher |
2/1 |
0 |
98 |
19654842
|
Graßmuck, Giuliano |
2/1 |
0 |
99 |
19851328
|
Rehbronn, Leon-Luca (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
100 |
19604281
|
Spitkovsky, Anton (TC Königsdorf TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
101 |
19500589
|
Eistert, Denis (GW Büttgen TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
102 |
19752644
|
Klein, Christopher (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
103 |
19851122
|
Wette, Cornell (Vorster Wald Kaarst TVN) |
2/1 |
0 |
104 |
19652525
|
Thiel, Oliver (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
2/1 |
0 |
105 |
19651278
|
Babczinski, Jonas (LTV 1899 ) |
2/1 |
0 |
106 |
19655614
|
Kohde, Dominik (CTC Küchwald ) |
0/1 |
0 |
107 |
19650277
|
Vetter, Kevin (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
108 |
19602148
|
Cimrman, Jan (TC RW Baden-Baden BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
109 |
19650324
|
Pohl, Ole (TC BW Schwetzingen BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
110 |
19602766
|
Yeadon, Thomas (TC BW 64 Leimen BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
111 |
19602661
|
Stahl, Daniel (Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
112 |
19501281
|
Bruns, Raphael (TC Waldsee Forst BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
113 |
19500340
|
Bauer, Rouven (TC Weinheim 1902 BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
114 |
19654678
|
Keller, Niklas (TC Walldorf-Astoria BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
115 |
19602471
|
Merkel, Nico (TC Schriesheim BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
116 |
19651469
|
Schmitt, Max (MTV Karlsruhe BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
117 |
19651816
|
Hanu, Matei (TSG 1889 HD-Rohrbach BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
118 |
19555174
|
Kolodziejski, Jack (TC Ketsch BAD) |
0/1 |
0 |
119 |
19657946
|
Kipp, Nadan-Ralf (TC Iburg TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
120 |
19657932
|
Reich, Mats |
0/1 |
0 |
121 |
19501157
|
Göhringer, Nils (Zehlendorfer Wespen TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
122 |
19853037
|
Andre, Chris Lukanu (Grunewald TC TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
123 |
19650101
|
Kandt, Julius (NTC Die Känguruhs TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
124 |
19556029
|
Arndt, Philipp (Siemens TK Blau-Gold TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
125 |
19554066
|
Müller Valle, Emilio |
0/1 |
0 |
126 |
19650560
|
Lang, Lucas (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee TVBB) |
0/1 |
0 |
127 |
19652704
|
Schönwälder, Florian (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
128 |
|
Henneken, Alexander (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
129 |
19652585
|
Rubinger, Robert (TC Lese GW Köln TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
130 |
19505681
|
Wolf, Leander (TC Königsdorf TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
131 |
19557030
|
Köneke, Philipp (TSG Benrath TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
132 |
19509875
|
Kromer, Leon (VHTC GW Frechen ) |
0/1 |
0 |
133 |
19500591
|
Aliveioglou, Tim (TC Giesenkirchen TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
134 |
19652020
|
Schäfer, Tim (TC Nettersheim TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
135 |
19509874
|
Kromer, Jason (VHTC GW Frechen ) |
0/1 |
0 |
136 |
19604074
|
Klemmer, Robert (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
137 |
19604026
|
Hoffstadt, Pascal (TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75 TVM) |
0/1 |
0 |
138 |
19608375
|
Reichmann, Jan (TC Sterkrade 69 TA ) |
0/1 |
0 |
139 |
19654712
|
Scherenschlicht, Dustin (Buschhausener TC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |