Platz |
ID |
Nachname, Vorname (Verein) |
Punkte/ Turniere |
Siege |
1 |
19851149
|
Breitbach, Kai (SG Kaarst TVN) |
270/8 |
4 |
2 |
19951037
|
Schuh, Dustin (TC GW Marpingen STB) |
170/10 |
0 |
3 |
10051189
|
Witte, Tobias (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
145/6 |
2 |
4 |
19853048
|
Bretz, Kilian (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß TVM) |
135/8 |
0 |
5 |
19851123
|
Borchers, Victor (SG Kaarst ) |
120/6 |
0 |
6 |
19850968
|
Gerlach, Jonas (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
110/6 |
0 |
7 |
19951939
|
Vogt, Waleed (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen WTV) |
105/6 |
0 |
8 |
10054230
|
Kremer, Maarten (TC RW Euskirchen ) |
100/4 |
1 |
9 |
19952033
|
Kleinen, Alwin (Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. TVN) |
95/7 |
0 |
10 |
19853374
|
Karcz, Niklas (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV) |
90/2 |
2 |
11 |
19850256
|
Walder, Jordi (Hagener TC Blau-Gold WTV) |
80/2 |
1 |
12 |
19951281
|
Bockers, Marvin (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
70/4 |
0 |
13 |
19851307
|
Bialy, Lars (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
70/2 |
1 |
14 |
19950654
|
Franssen, Jonas (HTC SW Neuss TVN) |
60/5 |
0 |
15 |
10050020
|
Squire, Henri (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
60/3 |
0 |
16 |
19853704
|
Schäfer, Tim (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss TVM) |
60/2 |
1 |
17 |
19951951
|
Frank, Jannis (TC Selbeck TVN) |
50/6 |
0 |
18 |
10052454
|
Tufekcic, Goran (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm WTV) |
50/3 |
0 |
19 |
19952579
|
Ankenbrand, Niros (TC Angertal TVN) |
50/2 |
0 |
20 |
19950499
|
Wefers, Oliver (TC BWG Straelen TVN) |
50/2 |
0 |
21 |
10050929
|
Klee, Tim (TC Blau-Weiß Halle WTV) |
50/2 |
0 |
22 |
19853236
|
Quella, Robert (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
45/4 |
0 |
23 |
19951911
|
Koch, Niklas (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
45/3 |
0 |
24 |
19954082
|
Schiera, Marco (TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg TVN) |
40/6 |
0 |
25 |
19953870
|
McLeod, Luca (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
40/4 |
0 |
26 |
10051030
|
Weiler, Raphael (Andernacher TC RPF) |
40/2 |
0 |
27 |
19950757
|
Volz, Kaspar (Lüdenscheider TV von 1899 e.V. ) |
40/2 |
0 |
28 |
19950534
|
Fastabend, Ludger (Lüdenscheider TV 1899 WTV) |
40/1 |
0 |
29 |
19950054
|
Klimov, Daniil (TC BW 64 Leimen ) |
40/1 |
1 |
30 |
19853037
|
Andre, Chris Lukanu (SC ´Brandenburg´ e.V. TVBB) |
40/1 |
0 |
31 |
19950122
|
Stöhr-Hering, Tom (Delmenhorster TC TNB) |
35/3 |
0 |
32 |
19950554
|
Ungricht, Torsten (Gladbacher HTC e.V. TVN) |
30/2 |
0 |
33 |
19801570
|
Karl, Julian (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
30/2 |
0 |
34 |
19950186
|
Jänsch-Müller, Phil (HTV Hannover TNB) |
30/1 |
0 |
35 |
10050066
|
Tilbürger, Lasse (Ganderkeseer TV TNB) |
30/1 |
0 |
36 |
19853496
|
Sandmann, Til (Rot-Weiß Bönen ) |
30/1 |
0 |
37 |
19853649
|
Sokolov, Samuel (Grunewald TC TVBB) |
30/1 |
0 |
38 |
19853338
|
Westrick, Luis (TC St. Mauritz WTV) |
30/1 |
0 |
39 |
19900794
|
Dockhorn, Patrick (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
30/1 |
0 |
40 |
19851164
|
Schönwälder, Niclas (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
25/3 |
0 |
41 |
19850239
|
Klaus, Moritz (ETUF Essen TVN) |
25/3 |
0 |
42 |
19850064
|
Harmuth, Nicolas (Treudeutsch Lank TVN) |
25/2 |
0 |
43 |
19957503
|
van der Wielen, Mathijs (ohne Verein / Verband DTB) |
25/2 |
0 |
44 |
10050971
|
Loccisano, Mike (TC Eintracht Duisburg TVN) |
20/3 |
0 |
45 |
10051400
|
Zoske, Constantin (TC Kaiserswerth e.V. TVN) |
20/2 |
0 |
46 |
19853334
|
Schmidt, Tim Niklas (TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte WTV) |
20/2 |
0 |
47 |
10052414
|
Kasperk, Nicholas (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
20/2 |
0 |
48 |
10051047
|
Einig, Felix (Andernacher TC RPF) |
20/1 |
0 |
49 |
19950012
|
Bannasch, Tom (TC Grün-Weiß Herne WTV) |
20/1 |
0 |
50 |
10051852
|
Hensen, Konrad (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
20/1 |
0 |
51 |
19801602
|
Rausch, Jona (TC RW Hangelar TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
52 |
10000838
|
Richter, Lennard (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
53 |
19802802
|
Schulz, Jost-Henning (TC Sportpark Rheinbach TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
54 |
19801557
|
Gettler, Ole (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
20/1 |
0 |
55 |
19909751
|
Spickhoff, Ferdinand (Solinger TC 02 TVN) |
15/3 |
0 |
56 |
19953564
|
Reeker, Maximilian (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
15/2 |
0 |
57 |
19853585
|
Thums, Sebastian (TC Dernbach RPF) |
15/2 |
0 |
58 |
19855088
|
Linne, Christophe (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park TVN) |
15/2 |
0 |
59 |
19805955
|
Messerschmidt, Ruben Leander (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
60 |
19901592
|
Lange, Julius (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
61 |
10051044
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TC Homberg-Meiersberg TVN) |
15/2 |
0 |
62 |
19955606
|
Esser, Ruben (THC Brühl TVM) |
15/2 |
0 |
63 |
19955762
|
Meisel, Maximilian (TC GW Oberkassel TVN) |
10/3 |
0 |
64 |
19950893
|
Brandts, Moritz (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
65 |
19951888
|
Schaefer, Robin (TC Stadtwald Hilden TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
66 |
19853656
|
Decker, Felix (TC RW Süchteln TVN) |
10/2 |
0 |
67 |
19801604
|
Rossmaier, Antonio (BTHV Bonn ) |
10/2 |
0 |
68 |
19957227
|
Hitter, Tristan (TV Schwafheim TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
69 |
10052143
|
Lehmann, Lennart (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
70 |
19801548
|
Eckey, Tim (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
71 |
19950075
|
Rabe, Felix (Dortmunder TK RW 98 WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
72 |
19900812
|
Rinschen, Jakob (TC GW Aachen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
73 |
19902884
|
Voigt, Paul (Kölner HTC BW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
74 |
19856990
|
Hufenstuhl, Philipp (SSV Bergisch Born TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
75 |
19850318
|
Bröseler, Henri (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
76 |
19901600
|
Meuwissen, Paul (TC RW Geilenkirchen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
77 |
19853963
|
Giesberts, Felix (DTV Hannover TNB) |
10/1 |
0 |
78 |
19953383
|
Veehof, Justus (TuB Bocholt TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
79 |
LAU1321185
|
Launhard, Markus (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
80 |
LAU1320992
|
Launhard, Daniel (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
81 |
19953832
|
Günster, Marlon (TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
82 |
10052328
|
Wagner, Gilian (TC Eidenborn STB) |
10/1 |
0 |
83 |
19851257
|
Duhnsen, Niklas (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
84 |
10052146
|
Kenzlers, Adrian (TC Westerholt WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
85 |
19900820
|
Zens, Patrick (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
86 |
19802751
|
Michaels, Daniel (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
87 |
19902941
|
Miebach, Max (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
88 |
19953517
|
Holz, Philip (Hagener TC Blau-Gold WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
89 |
19805976
|
Preuß Neudorf, Constantin (Marienburger SC TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
90 |
10000829
|
Nabi, Saman (Kölner THC Stadion RW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
91 |
19801625
|
Wiemar, Raphael (TC BW Lechenich TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
92 |
19902842
|
Tietmann, Lukas (TK BW Aachen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
93 |
19802649
|
Bradley, Luca (TC Bayer Dormagen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
94 |
19904367
|
Groß, Florian (Godesberger TK GW TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
95 |
10150426
|
Gehlen, Florian (RW Grevenbroich TVN) |
10/1 |
0 |
96 |
10001474
|
Faust, Benjamin (Blau-Weiß Duisdorf (TVM 3038) ) |
10/1 |
0 |
97 |
19902837
|
Rauch, Tobias (TK BW Aachen TVM) |
10/1 |
0 |
98 |
19855478
|
Hillmann, Julius (THC Münster WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
99 |
19806115
|
Suchorab, Alexander (Hammer SC 08 WTV) |
10/1 |
0 |
100 |
19956070
|
Jeuck, Alexander (TC Holthausen ) |
5/2 |
0 |
101 |
19855358
|
Klosterberg, Clemens (TC Schiefbahn TVN) |
5/2 |
0 |
102 |
19855417
|
Liebenberg, Ryan (TC Kaiserswerth TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
103 |
19850966
|
Palm, Pascal (Gladbacher HTC TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
104 |
19855109
|
Rödiger, Valentin (TG RW MG TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
105 |
19900714
|
Vorbeck, Philipp (ETC Grün-Weiß Elsenfeld BTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
106 |
19851263
|
Reddin, Tim (TC Grün-Weiß Herne WTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
107 |
19901569
|
Hanka, Julian (TG Leverkusen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
108 |
19850107
|
Schaar, Björn (TC Oberwerth Koblenz RPF) |
5/1 |
0 |
109 |
19950060
|
Hüttner, Tim (Andernacher TC RPF) |
5/1 |
0 |
110 |
19856976
|
Utsch, Leon Pascal (TC Ludwigseck Salchendorf ) |
5/1 |
0 |
111 |
19902899
|
Weitzel, Tim (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
112 |
19853889
|
Serebryakov, Philipp (TC BW Duisdorf TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
113 |
19850062
|
Kötter, Justus (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
114 |
19950034
|
Wolbert, Tom (Osnabrücker THC NTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
115 |
19851024
|
Baerhausen, Robin (TC Oesede TNB) |
5/1 |
0 |
116 |
19955975
|
Mussweiler, Erik (TC Oesede TNB) |
5/1 |
0 |
117 |
19855401
|
Sennewald, Peter (TC Holthausen ) |
5/1 |
0 |
118 |
19855495
|
Gisy, Moritz (TC BW Neuss TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
119 |
19955644
|
Knitter, Justus (TC RW Overath TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
120 |
19953768
|
Chrapkiewicz, Martin (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
121 |
19811290
|
Prehn, Tobias Alexander (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
122 |
10052147
|
Kenzlers, Julian (TC Westerholt WTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
123 |
19909658
|
Küsters, Jan-Philipp (HTC BW Krefeld TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
124 |
19956075
|
Sack, Maximilian (OTHC Oberhausen ) |
5/1 |
0 |
125 |
19953166
|
Eicker, Leo (HTC SW Neuss TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
126 |
19804760
|
Dickow, Max (TC Karken TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
127 |
19851194
|
Mannheims, Bjane (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
128 |
19853158
|
Mokhabei, Bijan (Rochusclub Düsseldorf TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
129 |
19950759
|
Görlich, Constantin (Lüdenscheider TV 1899 WTV) |
5/1 |
0 |
130 |
19957584
|
Vogée, Paul (TC Rheinstadion TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
131 |
19952581
|
Wojsyk, Lukas (Odenkirchener TC ) |
5/1 |
0 |
132 |
19952537
|
Coenen, Max Alexander (TG RW MG TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
133 |
19952545
|
Ruschhaupt, Lennart (TG RW MG TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
134 |
19853517
|
Dahm, Kilian (TC Horhausen RPF) |
5/1 |
0 |
135 |
19801614
|
Siebert, Julian (TC RW Bad Honnef TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
136 |
10057132
|
Riazantcev, Aleksandr (TC Kerpen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
137 |
19855033
|
Lentzen, Alexander (TuS Pützchen TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
138 |
|
Paunovic, Marko |
5/1 |
0 |
139 |
19804659
|
Dibelius, Christoph (Godesberger TK GW TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
140 |
19902950
|
Lautz, Julius (Godesberger TK GW TVM) |
5/1 |
0 |
141 |
19854260
|
Pelzing, Joshua (ETUF Essen TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
142 |
19954533
|
Meier, Julius (RW Grevenbroich TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
143 |
19952035
|
Albertz, Jan Henrik (TC Hardt TVN) |
5/1 |
0 |
144 |
19951368
|
Gierscher, Björn (Unterbacher TC TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
145 |
19953788
|
Heinacher, Lennart (GW Oberkassel TVN) |
0/1 |
0 |
146 |
19950461
|
Becker, Tim (RW Groß-Gerau HTV) |
0/1 |
0 |
147 |
19851273
|
Bräuer, Louis (TC Oesede TNB) |
0/1 |
0 |
148 |
19950488
|
Kirsch, Maxim (SC Lippstadt DJK WTV) |
0/1 |
0 |