| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Bockers, Marvin (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Bockers M. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Seibert T. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Rehbronn L. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Klein C. |
|
Krämer, Joel (TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V.)
|
| 6:3 4:6 10:8 | | | | 5 Zoske C. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Cu Thai Q. |
|
Haas, Jesse (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | | 7 Kleinen A. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Dering R. |
|
Gleich, Maximilian (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | 9 Bretz K. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Decker F. |
|
Franssen, Jonas (HTC SW Neuss)
|
6:3 4:6 10:7 | | | | | 11 Sokolov S. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Witte T. |
|
Sekamov, Mark (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | 13 Wefers O. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Schmitz T. |
|
Wefers, Oliver (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
6:4 Aufgabe | | | | | 15 Voßeberg T. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Kühnel M. |
|
Bretz, Kilian (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | 6:2 3:1 Aufgabe | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Wyszynski, Leonard (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Schwarz, Samuel (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Eicker, Leonhard (HTC SW Neuss)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Angenendt, Kai-Uwe (Uedemer TC 1927 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Dorn, Maximilian (Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
Reyna, Alexander (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Dering, Robert (TK Blau-Weiß Aachen)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Castelino I. | |
|
Klein, Christopher (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | 6:2 3:2 Aufgabe | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Fest, Joshua (TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V.)
|
| 3:6 6:1 10:5 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Leizman, Ryan (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:1 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Kasianiuk, Maxim (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Harmuth, Nicolas (Rot Weiß Kempen)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Kettner, Anton (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Schmitz, Thale (Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Decker, Felix (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Schuffelen, Lukas (TK RW Kempen)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Castelino, Ignatius (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| 3:6 6:0 10:7 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Jacobs, Luis (TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Mackinlay, James (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Spickhoff, Ferdinand (Solinger TC 1902)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
Hensen, Konrad (TC Rheinstadion)
|
| 6:0 7:6 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Kleinen, Alwin (Viersener THC)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Seibert T. [2] |
|
Zoske, Constantin (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | | | | 7:6 7:6 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Brix, Sean (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Riese, Morten (TC 1913 Düsseldorf)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Neidlein, Claas (Unterbacher TC)
|
Do 23.07.2015 13:30 | | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Ivanov, Radion (TC Marl 33)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Sokolov, Samuel (SC ´Brandenburg´ e.V.)
|
3:6 6:4 11:9 | | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Kühnel, Mark (TC Rheinstadion e.V.)
|
| | | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
Bönisch, Sven (VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Schwitteck, Alexander (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Duhnsen, Niklas (TC Rheinstadion e.V.)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Hein, Marcel (TC-RW Alsdorf)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Zirden, Björn (Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Rehbronn, Leon (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | | | 4:0 Aufgabe | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Landwehr, Ian (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Kirchmann, Dave (Baesweiler TC, TVM)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Befort, Maximilian (TC Stadtwalds)
|
| | 7:6 6:1 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Johner y Cruz, Leandro (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Walter, Elias Emilio (TV Osterath)
|
| 6:4 5:7 10:8 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Witte, Tobias (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:1 4:6 10:5 | | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Voßeberg, Till (TV Warendorf 1897)
|
| | | 6:2 3:6 10:7 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Stanke, Cedric (RW Goch)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Gisy, Moritz (Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Vuppaladadiyam, Ram (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Reeker, Maximilian (Tc Grün-Weiß Oberkassel)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Dets, Yurii (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
4:6 6:1 10:3 | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Seibert, Tim (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |